СПИСКИ УЧАСТНИКОВ,
ПРОШЕДШИХ В ОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ВСЕРОССИЙСКОГО КОНКУРСА
МОЛОДЕЖНЫХ ПРОЕКТОВ «НАША ИСТОРИЯ»
В 2022 ГОДУ
НОМИНАЦИЯ РИСУНОК
Алтайский край
Геращенко Анастасия Александровна
Дряхлов Андрей Вячеславович
Зыков Иван Алексеевич
Козлова Мария Юрьевна
Амурская область
Давыдова Татьяна Сергеевна
Архангельская область
Воробьева Дарья Алексеевна
Лопатин Матвей Дмитриевич
Попов Богдан Сергеевич
Тропникова Яна Ивановна
Чернова Милана Александровна
Чирков Тимофей Анатольевич
Астраханская область
Бурлина Кристина Максимовна
Идрисова Валерия Руслановна
Ларина Елизавета Павловна
Соколов Егор Сергеевич
Утебалиев Темир Турарбекович
Шатаев Фархад Маратович
Белгородская область
Авалян Лилит Герасимовна
Алейник Анна Ивановна
Анисимова Валерия Константиновна
Бельская Варвара Анатольевна
Бережной Иван Витаельвич
Бойко Ульяна Дмитриевна
Бондарева Юлия Александровна
Бутенко Алена Юрьевна
Васильев Андрей Александрович
Галимова Камила Рашидовна
Гаспарян Диана Кареновна
Гонтовая Елизавета Сергеевна
Горбенко Полина Романовна
Дадаев Тельман Эльдарович
Дведенидова Анна Андреевна
Деговцова Устинья Константиновна
Долгарев Архип Евгеньевич
Жидкова Карина Игоревна
Жолудев Гордей Сергеевич
Клеймёнова Анастасия Денисовна
Клешнёв Артём Дмитриевич
Клим Анна Андреевна
Косых Альбина Денисовна
Крутенко Кирилл Александрович
Лемешко Валерия Сергеевна
Лысакова Анастасия Александровна
Нирода Софья Михайловна
Новиков Роман Витальевич
Панов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Польская Полина Дмитриевна
Полянская Алёна Андреевна
Попова Диана Анатольевна
Просветова Адэлина Витальевна
Светличная Алена Александровна
Селютин Егор Ивагович
Середа Иван Денисович
Соломоненко Ангелина Владимировна
Съедин Дмитрий Александрович
Топоркова Мария Дмитриевна
Турчанов Сергей Николаевич
Череповский Самир Николаевич
Черников Илья Михайлович
Шукурова Севилья Салимжоновна
Брянская область (А-З)
Аверкин Кирилл Евгеньевич
Акименкова Елизавета Андреевна
Алексеева Елизавета Владимировна
Алексютина Анастасия Александровна
Антонюк Виктория Денисовна
Антонюк Матвей Денисович
Аракелян Лилия Аленовна
Асташкина Дарья Вячеславовна
Атаманенко Глеб Александрович
Аторвин Максим Викторович
Атрощенко Вероника Витальевна
Бабченкова Дарья Викторовна
Барсов Даниил Сергеевич
Бондаренко Мария Александровна
Бояринцев Иван Андреевич
Бурлаков Дмитрий Васильевич
Варламова Анастасия Алексеевна
Васильцова Евгения Андреевна
Веревкина Анастасия Руслановна
Вертелко Степанида Вячеславовна
Винник Виктория Владимировна
Волков Григорий Андреевич
Волочкова Елена Александровна
Гайдукова Серафима Сергеевна
Гапонова Иван Николаевич
Глотова Анна Александровна
Гольцова Ксения Михайловна
Горохов Никита Сергеевич
Гутор Елизавета Игоревна
Даньков Илья Александрович
Двоеконко Карим Музаффарович
Дыбко Анастасия Павловна
Дюкарева Алёна Сергеевна
Емельяненкова Кристина Николаевна
Емельянов Архип Дмитриевич
Еремеева Елисавета Сергеевна
Еремеева Мария Сергеевна
Ефремова Валерия Александровна
Жинжикова Елизавета Андреевна
Захарова Татьяна Александровна
Землянко Варвара Олеговна
Зенькина Дарья Андреевна
Зимина Вероника Евгеньевна
Зыкова Евгения Алексеевна
Брянская область (И-Н)
Игнатенко Анна Анатольевна
Изотикова Ульяна Витальевна
Ипполитов Олег Тимофеевич
Исакова Виктория Дмитриевна
Казанина Анастасия Васильевна
Каменецкий Дмитрий Сергеевич
Капранова Вероника Эдуардовна
Кенжина Екатерина Рустамовна
Климов Тимур Романович
Климчук Владислава Сергеевна
Кожин Владислав Дмитриевич
Колдунова Кристина Александровна
Копцов Владислав Антонович
Коробова Эвелина Алексеевна
Кохонова Дарья Алексеевна
Краевцов Макар Сергеевич
Краснолобова Анна Руслановна
Кузнецов Леонид Сергеевич
Кулакова Алина Алексеевна
Кулакова Ксения Андреевна
Кулютин Кирилл Сергеевич
Кучина Дарья Александровна
Левицкая Алина Викторовна
Лещенко Алина Алексеевна
Лику Иван Иванович
Лобанов Матвей Артемович
Лобачёва Елизавета Валерьевна
Лобкис Габриэлла Артуровна
Лосицкая Юлия Васильевна
Лось Мария Алексеевна
Лукьянченков Егор Николаевич
Лукьянченкова Арина Николаевна
Ляпина Анастасия Викторовна
Малаева Анна Александровна
Малькин Тимофей
Малюго Анастасия Алексеевна
Мельникова Мария Альбертовна
Миронов Максим Андреевич
Митина Александра Александровна
Морозов Никита Александрович
Мосин Максим Каренович
Мурзенкова Татьяна Сергеевна
Нешитая Варварв Дмитриевна
Никищенкова Варвара Владимировна
Никулина Валерия Михайловна
Новожеев Никита Игоревич
Брянская область (П-Я)
Падурец Ксения Валерьевна
Петрухина Дарья Сергеевна
Петрухина Ольга Витальевна
Пилипенко Вероника Александровна
Покола Станислав Андреевич
Поляков Артем Михайлович
Понкратова Ангелина Сергеевна
Попова Дарья Андреевна
Постюшкова Мария Алексеевна
Проничева Софья Алексеевна
Пырьева Мария Павловна
Рождественская Алина Алексеевна
Россенкова Антонина Андреевна
Рыбина Мария Николаевна
Сазонова Марина Александровна
Самохвалова Диана Игоревна
Самуйленко Денис Александрович
Свиридова Виктория Витальевна
Свиридова Ксения Анатольевна
Серпикова Анастасия Михайловна
Сиверкина Алена
Сидоров Илья Васильевич
Ситников Даниил Александрович
Скрябина Дарья Александровна
Снисаренко Кира Владимировна
Степыко Ангелина Сергеевна
Сытая Екатерина Васильевна
Таранухо Илья Петрович
Терехова Валерия Алексеевна
Толкачёва Варвара Андреевна
Трофимова Ирина Олеговна
Тужилин Леонард Александрович
Туровник Никита Сергеевич
Филатова Анастасия Андреевна
Фрумкина Василиса Владимировна
Хачатрян Анастасия Мушеговна
Хомякова Анна Александровна
Целобанова Екатерина Васильевна
Часов Иван Игоревич
Часова Софья Григорьевна
Черинько Елизавета Геннадьевна
Шервинская Анастасия Валерьевна
Шкуратова Арина Алексеевна
Эргашева Динара Рустамовна
Юдина Ксения Александровна
Якунин Роман Викторович
Владимирская область
Бойко Анастасия Олеговна
Гордеева Мария Андреевна
Еремина Полина Сергеевна
Зеленова Екатерина Романовна
Кочукова Ирина Александровна
Минина Кристина Алексеевна
Селюхова Алина Романовна
Смыслова Мария Викторовна
Уточкин Артём Максимович
Волгоградская область
Грошева Екатерина Николаевна
Линевский Ростислав Сергеевич
Петушкова Маргарита Сергеевна
Тимохин Степан Михайлович
Хаванский Никита Сергеевич
Харькина Эллина Денисовна
Вологодская область
Костров Николай Николаевич
Лепешов Игорь Сергеевич
Майдикова Татьяна Максимовна
Малышева Варвара Евгеньевна
Николаева Александра Сергеевна
Фарутина Милана Максимовна
Воронежская область
Быкова Ангелина Александровна
Горохова Дарья Владимировна
Кубышкина Алина Алексеевна
Шестакова Ярослава Юрьевна
Еврейская автономная область
Нет представителей
Забайкальский край
Богданов Богдан Владимирович
Михайлова Лидия Васильевна
Стукова Валерия Артёмовна
Ивановская область
Нет представителей
Иркутская область
Какухин Никита Викторович
Коношанова Антонина Михайловна
Лактионова Злата Вячеславовна
Милинчук Владимир Николаевич
Порох Семён Игоревич
Постникова Елизавета Алексеевна
Решетникова Маргарита Денисовна
Савченкова Анастасия Игоревна
Федорова Ирина Александровна
Хоавило Алексей Игревич
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Волкова Елизавета Юрьевна
Грицай Ангелина Андреевна
Желтикова Анастасия Алексеевна
Жилетежев Тамерлан Альбертович
Искибаев Никита Алексеевич
Казанов Марат Кадирович
Матюшина Валерия Денисовна
Наврузалиева Асият Руслановна
Нагоев Самир Азаматович
Тенгизова Зарина Амировна
Шутова Диана Витальевна
Калининградская область
Гарри Диана Сергеевна
Конышева Анна Юрьевна
Семёнова Софья Сергеевна
Семенченко Анастасия Денисовна
Калужская область
Нет представителей
Камчатский край
Камышева Софья Евгеньевна
Качур Диана Андреевна
Кириллова Анна Александровна
Кульнева Маргарита Сергеевна
Мельников Александр Анатольевич
Миронова Софья Цезаревна
Пчелинцев Валерий Сергеевич
Середа Полина Сергеевна
Строкатова Вероника Андреевна
Тортумашева Татьяна Александровна
Хачатурян Хадижа Рафиковна
Чекашкина Екатерина Артемовна
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
Алиев Аубекир Дахирович
Балахонова Юлия Александровна
Боташева Альбина Расуловна
Глеба Виталий Александрович
Джамбаева Залина Умаровна
Джемакулова Алия Хасановна
Джео Самира Зурабовна
Дубкова Лидия Алексеевна
Дугужева Алина Нурдгеновна
Калмыченко Анастасия Игоревна
Кумукова Ясмина Муратовна
Магомедова Камила Магомедовна
Матвиенко Исанна Николаевна
Найманов Инал Рустамович
Нартиков Андрей Хасанович
Пашнина Василина Глебовна
Сеногноев Евгений Александрович
Симоненко Илья Владиславович
Ситекова Альмира Казбековна
Соловьянова Надежда Евгеньевна
Ткаченко Эмилия Алексеевна
Токбаева Айдана Шамилевна
Узденова Айнара Арсеновна
Уша Даяна Хасамбиевна
Халджиева Софья Анатольевна
Хапанцев Амир Радионович
Хасаньянов Богдан Андреевич
Чагарова Ясмина Радмировна
Кемеровская область
Акимова Маргарита Олеговна
Анищенко Алина Ильинична
Барт Матвей Александрович
Безгинова Екатерина Ефимовна
Безлепкина Полина Руслановна
Будаев Семен Сергеевич
Гаврилова Дарья Алексеевна
Гилева Эвелина Владимировна
Головей Полина Сергеевна
Гунько Анастасия Васильевна
Захмаревич Анна Евгеньевна
Кадочникова Анна Андреевна
Катлубаева Альбина Александровна
Коробейникова Марина Анатольевна
Куликов Владислав Дмитриевич
Куликова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Попов Никита Евгеньевич
Прозорова Рахима Викторовна
Семён Максимович Коломыцев
Тулинов Станислав Константинович
Устюгова Кристина Александровна
Утинский Михаил Олегович
Хайнацкая Анна Вадимовна
Чернов Андрей Сергеевич
Шаманаева Виктория Евгеньевна
Шипачев Владислав Игоревич
Шихель Илья Олегович
Яничкина Арина Дмитриевна
Кировская область
Нет представителей
Костромская область
Гаврюченкова Дарья Алексеевна
Ульянов Егор Алексеевич
Краснодарский край (А-И)
Аболенская Елизавета Игоревна
Агапова Анастасия Михайловна
Акопян Ангелина Араратовна
Андраш Валерия Ивановна
Андреева Ольга Алексеевна
Антонов-Найпак Святослав Алексеевич
Антонов-Найпак Ярослав Алексеевич
Анферов Ростислав Олегович
Артемьева Эвелина Сергеевна
Астафьева Яна Дмитриевна
Афанасьева Ксения Денисовна
Баланденко Татьяна Дмитриевна
Бачко Софья Андреевна
Беляк Никита Алексеевич
Беспалько Илья Олегович
Бессмертная Нина Аркадьевна
Болотова Екатерина Владимировна
Борзенко Анатолий Дживанович
Браславец Алиса Сергеевна
Булатов Иван Евгеньевич
Бусарева Аксинья Константиновна
Васик Олег Александрович
Васильева Амалия Михайловна
Васильева Виктория Алексеевна
Волкова Кристина Сергеевна
Воробченко Матвей Алексеевич
Воскобой Наталья Сергеевна
Выскребенцева Анастасия Вячеславовна
Гайворонский Михаил Николаевич
Глазнева Ева Евгеньевна
Гнилицкая Валерия Романовна
Гурова Александра Сергеевна
Данилов Даниил Дмитриевич
Дешура Дарья Владимировна
Дзебисова Екатерина Андреевна
Долбина Майя Андреевна
Доленко Иван Васильевич
Дремлюженко Владимир Дмитриевич
Дубовик Алина Константиновна
Дьяченко Эвелина Владимировна
Енокян Георгий Григорович
Ермоленко Анастасия Сергеевна
Животрева Вероника Вадимовна
Жукова Снежана Денисовна
Загорулько Милана Васильевна
Захолодилова Наталья Андреевна
Зинченко Василиса Георгиевна
Иванова Варвара Егоровна
Краснодарский край (К-О)
Кадырова Татьяна Владимировна
Калимуллина Ангелина Евгеньевна
Карпенко Елена Максимовна
Карташова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Кизима Мария Васильевна
Киреева Злата Владиславовна
Китаева Александра Алексеевна
Китаева Мария Алексеевна
Клименко Ольга Олеговна
Коваленко Мария Олеговна
Ковтун Мария Вадимовна
Коновалов Егор Кириллович
Копылов Матвей Сергеевич
Короткова Виктория Евгеньевна
Корягина Мария Викторовна
Корячкин Даниил Александрович
Костомарова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Кочоян Артем Александрович
Кошкина Екатерина Витальевна
Криштопа Константин Иванович
Кузнецов Максим Алексеевич
Кузьминова Таисия Сергеевна
Куликова Арина Дмитриевна
Кулькова Оксана Юрьевна
Купин Эдуард Дмитриевич
Куттумбетова Дарина Сериковна
Кучерявая Злата Сергеевна
Кучма Даниил Артемович
Литвинова Юлия Витальевна
Лоза Фёдор Александрович
Лось Семён Александрович
Луговой Максим Александрович
Любивая Елизавета Сергеевна
Магомедов Шамиль Буянович
Мальцева Вера Евгеньевна
Мамедова Валерия Дмитриевна
Манака Алина Владимировна
Мартусенко Кристина Денисовна
Мельник Татьяна Валерьевна
Мельников Александр Анатольевич
Микаелян Арсен Артурович
Милованов Василий Николаевич
Минакова Таисия Сергеевна
Михайлов Александр Дмитриевич
Мищенкова София Вигеновна
Молчанова Анна Николаевна
Мухтарова Софья Ровшановна
Николаев Глеб Максимович
Никулина Анастасия Владимировна
Овчаренко София Алексеевна
Овчинникова Алена Алексеевна
Оксана Игоревна Шевченко
Орнела Бигвава Романовна
Краснодарский край (П-Я)
Панаётова Валерия Алексеевна
Панфилов Александр Евгеньевич
Пасенко Дарья Сергеевна
Перепичай Екатерина Дмитриевна
Пешнова Елизавета Андреевна
Пидоря Ольга Геннадьевна
Пикалова Екатерина Юрьевна
Пилипенко Алексей Сергеевич
Пилипенко Анастасия Сергеевна
Подкользина Валерия Евгеньевна
Подкользина Вероника Евгеньевна
Порубай Полина Андреевна
Прокопьева Полина Константиновна
Пшеченко Мария Николаевна
Пылева Кристина Сергеевна
Пырьева Эмилия Арайковна
Пяткина Анна Николаевна
Раскатова Анастасия Юрьевна
Савран Дарья Викторовна
Сафаров Никита Юрьевич
Сафарян Эльдар Нодариевич
Сахнова София Станиславовна
Свердлова Вероника Максимовна
Свердлова Ульяна Максимовна
Селина Виктория Сергеевна
Сигарев Глеб Игоревич
Сим Виктор Сергеевич
Скоморохова Ульяна Александровна
Солод Владислав Русланович
Солоха Татьяна Романовна
Сороколетов Александр Васильевич
Сорокоумова Татьяна Сергеевна
Строчкина Мария Романовна
Суйкова Мирослава Александровна
Сурова Вероника Витальевна
Сыса Артем Сергеевич
Титкова Лилиана Егоровна
Тихонова Елизавета Алексеевна
Толмачев Алексей Максимович
Топтун Сергей Андреевич
Тропина Софья Ивановна
Тюменева Милена Александровна
Ульянкин Владимир Михайлович
Усамова Маргарита Денисовна
Федорова София Мисаковна
Фиденко Илья Николаевич
Филатова Ульяна Александровна
Филимонова Ксения Алексеевна
Фисенко Дарья Алексеевна
Харлампиди Пантелей Константинович
Хасанова Ангелина Александровна
Христофорова Елена Федоровна
Шатровенко Виктория Александровна
Шишлакова Софья Алексеевна
Щекатурова Виктория Валерьевна
Щукина Валерия Андреевна
Яловец Никита Максимович
Яровенко Ксения Алексеевна
Красноярский край
Алексеев Семён Дмитриевич
Андрусевич Дарья Эдуардовна
Апенкин Егор Константинович
Батурина Евгения Александровна
Беленя Таисия Денисовна
Белякова Анжелина Евгеньевна
Блинкова Ярослава Олеговна
Болотова Анастасия Владиславовна
Борисова Арина Ивановна
Ботнарь Софья Витальевна
Бузаева Ольга Святославовна
Быстрова Виктория Дмитриевна
Важенина Анна Даниловна
Васильев Николай Алексеевич
Вержановская Софья Валерьевна
Воронцов Иван Игоревич
Вшивков Роман Викторович
Гладких Александра Александровна
Гончарук Татьяна Олеговна
Горбунова Елена Александровна
Горенская Алёна Евгеньевна
Гостев Александр Владимирович
Греб Арина Александровна
Елецкая Злата Петровна
Ефремовский Матвей Степанович
Закирова Арина Замировна
Иванов Максим Дмитриевич
Измайлов Максим Андреевич
Кенжебаева Жанетта
Козлов Арсений Гаврилович
Копцев Юрий Львович
Кунцевич Константин Александрович
Лазарев Максим Олегович
Лунина Алиса Денисовна
Маликова Анастасия Васильевна
Маргачев Александр Александрович
Матросова Татьяна Викторовна
Миллер Ангелина Дмитриевна
Оловников Арсений Константинович
Омельченко Анна Сергеевна
Офицеров Артем Иванович
Петрушкова Вероника Викторовна
Пытикова Татьяна Андреевна
Ровнягин Иван Андреевич
Романцова Анастасия Александровна
Рубанов Данил Тимофеевич
Руденко Ирина Алексеевна
Рябцева Вероника Николаевна
Рябцева Лилия Ивановна
Ряузова Елена Николаевна
Савченко Ростислав Григорьевич
Садиева Омина Рахматджоновна
Свиридкина Раяна Радиковна
Стаканова Маргарита Сергеевна
Стародубцева Надежда Анатольевна
Стрижнева Мария Сергеевна
Сычевая Оля Викторовна
Тарасов Егор Игоревич
Таскина Варвара Алексеевна
Тимофей Владимирович Бадертдинов
Токтосунов Азат Нурбекович
Тошова Фотима Шералиевна
Фаткудинова Софья Владиславовна
Феофанова Дарья Владимировна
Хорошилов Николай Алексеевич
Хритоненко София Олеговна
Худайбердиева Полина Андреевна
Челнокова Виктория Ивановна
Шевченко Виктория Сергеевна
Шевченко Святослав Алексеевич
Шелякова Алина Максимовна
Шенфельд Владимир Владимирович
Шилова Анастасия Ивановна
Шмалей Арина Григорьевна
Янкилевич Вероника Михайловна
Ярема Максим Иванович
Курганская область
Андреев Артем Андреевич
Бороткин Артем Антоновна
Бурнатова Виктория Алексеевна
Григорьев Артём Кириллович
Евграфов Егор Сергеевич
Жмыхова Екатерина Владимировна
Зубков Ярослав Игоревич
Кайгородов Денис Алексеевич
Кайгородова Варвара Викторовна
Киздыкбаева Алина Тюлегеновна
Киричек Дмитрий Иванович
Лавринов Арсений Дмитриевич
Лушникова Кристина Александровна
Макерова Анастасия Александровна
Манатин Матвей Анатольевич
Матвеев Кирилл Александрович
Мещеряков Кирилл Дмитриевич
Москвина Дарья Евгеньевна
Неупокоев Анатолий Алексеевич
Никулина Дарья Артемовна
Новожилов Тимур Борисович
Нураева Дана Нургалиевна
Пауесова Софья Александровна
Петухов Дмитрий
Петухова Валерия Николаевна
Пильщикова Анастасия Александровна
Полухин Сергей Алексеевич
Поспелова Ксения Игоревна
Середа Дарья Евгеньевна
Сухомлинова Ксения Алексеевна
Тришкина Мария Дмитриевна
Шастова Диана Юрьевна
Курская область
Алексеева Алина Алексеевна
Анохина Ксения Руслановна
Афанасьев Александр Алексеевич
Ахрамеев Александр Юрьевич
Барановская Анастасия Евгеньевна
Бочарова Мария Владимировна
Горбунова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Денисенко Варвара Александровна
Дурнева Екатерина Сергеевна
Евдокимов Роман Константинович
Ефимова Виктория Александровна
Исаевский Роман Олегович
Катыхина София Алексеевна
Колесник Антон Маратович
Крыворотенко Галина Витальевна
Кузнецова Ксения Сергеевна
Курчина Стефания Анатольевна
Магомедова Асият Шамильевна
Метелева Анастасия Михайловна
Набойченко Вероника Олеговна
Новиков Сергей Юрьевич
Рылко Анна Евгеньевна
Савоськина Ольга Александровна
Сафонова Александра Александровна
Сафонова Лика Александровна
Сычёва Виктория Сергеевна
Терехова Олеся Александровна
Усиков Максим Романович
Фомина Анастасия Вячеславовна
Хаванова Ольга Андреевна
Шеховцова Софья Сергеевна
Шмыков Артем Александрович
Ленинградская область (А-К)
Александрова Ирина Сергеевна
Аленина Валерия Александровна
Ананьева Ксения Владимировна
Андреева Анастасия Дмитриевна
Андриеш Полина Ионовна
Андронов Никита Евгеньевич
Антонов Роман Вадимович
Ахматшина Мария Владимировна
Бадалян Эдита Эдгаровна
Баун Максим Викторович
Беляков Даниил Евгеньевич
Брусова Ксения Андреевна
Буданова Марья Васильевна
Бутенко Ярослава Андреевна
Вакуленко Полина Денисовна
Варёнкина Наталья Юрьевна
Великанова Анастасия Алексеевна
Веренцова Анна Романовна
Веселова Милана Максимовна
Вишневская Мария Дмитриевна
Владимирова Марина Геннадьевна
Гайнулина Кира Николаевна
Галаган Ксения Павловна
Германович Ксения Дмитриевна
Головина Евгения Павловна
Горбунова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Гужиева Анастасия Сергеевна
Джабборов Станислав Усмоналиевич
Доронин Игорь Александрович
Екатерина Игоревна Казичева
Зайнчковская Дарья Дмитриевна
Замышляева Таисия Дмитриевна
Зимина Варвара Николаевна
Иванова Елизавета Сергеевна
Иванова Таисия Павловна
Иванова Яна Александровна
Исаенков Егор Александрович
Керлец Ксения Денисовна
Клюева Елизавета Дмитриевна
Колобова Серафима Дмитриевна
Корепанова Вероника Васильевна
Кременная Анастасия Дмитриевна
Купч Анна Игоревна
Куранова Элеонора Дмитриевна
Курданова Алина Расуловна
Курданова Арина Расуловна
Ленинградская область (Л-Я)
Ларина Ульяна Владимировна
Левченкова Полина Юрьевна
Лисная Василиса Антоновна
Максимова Виктория Алексеевна
Малютина Елена Олеговна
Маменко Дарья Константиновна
Маслова Кира Ренатовна
Менглиева Мадина Абдухоликовна
Мефодьева Карина Алексеевна
Мильгунова Валерия Евгеньевна
Мироненко Катерина Дмитриевна
Мистер Елизавета Алексеевна
Мотора Анастасия Руслановна
Некрасова София Алексеевна
Нехаенко Макар Сергеевич
Никифорова Милана Николаевна
Опополь Мирра Викторовна
Отаханова Хуснора Файзулла
Петрова Ангелина Дмитриевна
Позлевич Анастасия Алексеевна
Полюхова Василиса Руслановна
Попова Ангелина Александровна
Проскура Анна Боймуродовна
Проскура Садридин Боймуродович
Прошева Алевтина Владимировна
Рахманкулова Эвелина Ильясовна
Репета Полина Алексеевна
Решетнев Филипп Николаевич
Рожко Зинаида Мавлянжановна
Романова Софья Сергеевна
Савченко Савелий Алексеевич
Сажина Полина Владимировна
Сенатова Вероника Андреевна
Серебрий Андрей Сергеевич
Симанович Анна Петровна
Скалкина Вероника Анатольевна
Смолькина Анастасия Александровна
Сойчак Мария Юрьевна
Сосин Игорь Александрович
Степанов Даниил Андреевич
Степанова Евгения Михайловна
Стрельцов Павел Фёдорович
Сырбу Владислава Романовна
Тарасенков Тимофей Александрович
Тимишева Варвара Феоклистовна
Тимонова Елизавета Тимофеевна
Тон Анастасия Вадимовна
Травин Егор Юрьевич
Федорец Екатерина Евгеньевна
Филиппова Полина Сергеевна
Халилов Абдумалик Амриддинович
Харламова Анна Валерьевна
Хмелева Ольга Андреевна
Шакаров Амир Бахтиёрович
Шакарова Айсылу Баходировна
Шумков Егор Евгеньевич
Яковлева Милана Юрьевна
Янковская Елизавета Вячеславовна
Липецкая область
Балина Виктория Сергеевна
Бароян Светлана Айковна
Бражникова Екатерина Сергеевна
Волкова Мария Дмитриевна
Вылгина Дарья Леонидовна
Горшкова Юлия Владимировна
Гуцуляк Виктория Алексеевна
Иванов Константин Вячеславович
Иванова Татьяна Сергеевна
Корнева Татьяна Евгеньевна
Корнукова Ульяна Кирилловна
Коровин Сергей Дмитриевич
Курдюмова Елизавета Викторовна
Митина Ангелина Евгеньевна
Поволяева Снежана Владимировна
Рязанцев Сергей Сергеевич
Сальникова Елизавета Сергеевна
Старцева Мария Романовна
Трунова Екатерина Сергеевна
Черкасов Егор Алексеевич
Школьникова Владислава Николаевна
Юрьев Илья Сергеевич
Магаданская область
Нет представителей
Москва
Иваньков Дмитрий Владиславович
Иванькова Екатерина Владиславовна
Капсамун Варвара Ивановна
Липницкая Виктория Максимовна
Московская область
Венделев Иван Артемович
Герасев Арсений Михайлович
Гзогян Тигран Вагенович
Голикова Елизавета Андреевна
Горбунова Елизавета Михайловна
Григорьева Евдокия Михайловна
Зайцева Полина Константиновна
Ильин Александр Александрович
Казарян Флоренция Сероповна
Козлова Таисия Сергеевна
Колосова Вероника Юрьевна
Корыстова Елизавета Максимовна
Кутузова Ангелина Витальевна
Оболенский Семён Сергеевич
Петрашень Анастасия Евгеньевна
Петрашень Мария Евгеньевна
Пондина Ульяна Денисовна
Радченко Елизавета Борисовна
Рыжкова Кристина Владимировна
Самороднова Майя Владимировна
Суворова Александра Сергеевна
Тряшин Алексей Олегович
Цацурин Иван Николаевич
Шахматова Полина Ивановна
Шлыкова Мария Александровна
Шувалов Валерий Романович
Шумова София Алексеевна
Мурманская область
Гурова Валерия Витальевна
Ненецкий автономный округ
Канева Милана Владимировна
Нижегородская область
Абрамов Михаил Сергеевич
Александрова Елизавета Александровна
Аристова Александра Денисовна
Гольдяева Арина Михайловна
Гунченко Жасмина Романовна
Заиров Дмитрий Сергеевич
Кашаева Ангелина Андреевна
Квятковская Олеся Дмитриевна
Кувшинова Карина Сергеевна
Лифенко Анастасия Данииловна
Максимов Егор Игоревич
Негореева Юлия Владимировна
Тукова Лилиана Александровна
Тукова Светлана Александровна
Шмелёва Елизавета Андреевна
Новгородская область
Малышев Иван Кузьмич
Малышева Мария Кузьминична
Новосибирская область
Вандакуров Антон Николаевич
Зенкова Карина Константиновна
Кондрашкина Ксения Сергеева
Мирошниченко Кирилл Николаевич
Печенцова Ульяна Николаевна
Письмеров Анатолий Станиславович
Резина Дарья Александровна
Соловьев Павел Павлович
Соснина Арина Денисовна
Субботина Кира Евгеньевна
Тимофеева Полина Александровна
Тырышкин Трофим Денисович
Фот Виктор Викторович
Ходкевич Дарья Сергеевна
Шикалова Полина Антоновна
Омская область
Красноярова Дарья Евгеньевна
Москвина Виктория Дмитриевна
Соин Евгений Иванович
Оренбургская область
Барган Геннадий Павлович
Бардай Виктория Евгеньевна
Брагина Ирина Валерьевна
Булгумбаева Сабина Кайрбековна
Вахитова Диана Илюсовна
Дорофеева Татьяна Юрьевна
Жанагулова Данара Талгатовна
Жаркеев Матвей Ермекович
Жаркеев Тимур Ермекович
Кабанова Арина Михайловна
Кашпанов Амин Мурзабекович
Кашпанов Амир Мурзабекович
Колбанова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Коробова Наталья Александровна
Крутько Олеся Николаевна
Мазитова Маргарита Рустамовна
Мовсисян Мануш Эдгаровна
Мовсисян Милена Арутюновна
Мовсисян Овик Арутюнович
Надыршина Алина Ренатовна
Наиль Максеев Хамзович
Нарышкина Анастасия Сергеевна
Никифорова Виктория Максимовна
Новикова Валерия Ивановна
Опря Михаил Витальевич
Осипова Татьяна Александровна
Прокофьева Полина Алексеевна
Просветов Андрей Николаевич
Ремзова Александра Сергеевна
Савченко Егор Сергеевич
Северов Ростислав Сергеевич
Сердюк Сергей Евгеньевич
Серхель Ева Алексеевна
Сизов Даниил Дмитриевич
Смирнова Анастасия Сергеевна
Смирнова Варвара Олеговна
Соловых Ирина Сергеевна
Строганов Илья Владиславович
Сурков Евгений Александрович
Третьяков Александр Анатольевич
Шадров Александр Сергеевич
Ширалиев Ибрагим Джахайдирович
Шуринова Алина Сергеевна
Орловская область
Бочков Игорь Сергеевич
Гуркова Ирина Степановна
Мяготина София Сергеевна
Пензенская область
Антонова Влада Владимировна
Баринова Злата Игоревна
Ермолаев Вячеслав Александрович
Жиляева Амелия Андреевна
Костина Наталья Сергеевна
Кулешова Любовь Михайловна
Пронькина Вероника Дмитриевна
Шаумян Анастасия Артуровна
Пермский край
Бондаренко Юлия Денисовна
Бояршинов Лев Валерьевич
Булдакова Алена Александровна
Ваганова Кристина Сергеевна
Глумова Мария Станиславовна
Глыбина Софья Дмитриевна
Гулина Полина Гулина
Зеленкина Анастасия Александровна
Игольницына Софья Денисовна
Каракулова Полина Сергеевна
Коваленко Елена Владимировна
Котельникова Арина Михайловна
Кудрявцева Елизавета Максимовна
Микова Виктория Борисовна
Митрофанова Кира Андреевна
Мозгалева Дарья Владиславовна
Никулина Варвара Станиславовна
Романов Григорий Алексеевич
Соловьева Дарья Антоновна
Степанов Артём Денисович
Чунарева Мария Михайловна
Шагиева Светлана Евгеньевна
Шляпникова Алина Эдуардовна
Щукин Андрей Олегович
Приморский край
Бандурина Кристина Максимовна
Беляева Екатерина Сергеевна
Жатько Виктор Викторович
Николаева Александра Анатольевна
Носиновская Дарья Владимировна
Халяпин Никита Алексеевич
Псковская область
Гриньковская Мария Михайловна
Денисова Ксения Антоновна
Лебедева Диана Олеговна
Мелехина Варвара Игоревна
Петров Владимир Сергеевич
Петрова Анастасия Павловна
Шабаев Тимофей Романович
Республика Адыгея (Адыгея)
Анчек Абрек Нальбиевич
Евтых Тимур Анзорович
Остащенко Анастасия Николаевна
Республика Алтай
Ялбакова Ада Аркадьевна
Республика Башкортостан
Кильдигулова Ляйсан Нажибовна стерлитамак й
Мигранова Карина Олеговна
Минеев Александр Александрович
Утяков Радмир Фатихович
Шашина Анастасия Николаевна
Янбухтина Арина Ришатовна
Республика Бурятия
Абидуева Сарюна Александровна
Андреева Александра Андреевна
Бамбагаев Дандар Эрдынеевич
Батоболотова Сэлмэг Юрьевна
Батомункуева Раджана Солбоновна
Безродных Даниил Васильевич
Будаева Дарина Дашиевна
Будаева Диана Станиславовна
Бурдин Кирилл Александрович
Галсанова Юлия Александровна
Дашинимаев Радна Жаргалович
Дашинимаева Номин-Дари Жаргаловна
Дульянинов Александр Денисович
Ешиева Арьяна Чингисовна
Квасов Роман Алексеевич
Комиссарова Валерия Евгеньевна
Минеева Александра Васильевна
Мунконова Должид Ринчиновна
Панькова Ариадна Юлиановна
Папаев Тамир Баясхаланович
Попова Елизавета Александровна
Сериков Роман Витальевич
Солдатов Артём Сергеевич
Чимдыкринчинова Сангита Барасовна
Республика Дагестан
Абдулаев Абдулла Гасбулаевич
Абдулахова Салимат Руслановна
Абдуллаев Уллубий Исмаилович
Абдуразакова Патимат Магомедовна
Абулгасанова Зайнаб Алихановна
Абулгасанова Патимат Рамазаноана
Арутюнян Элиза Артуровна
Ахмедханова Разият Исламовна
Багомедова Патимат Магомедрасуловна
Гасанова Диана Ибрагимбековна
Датагаджиева Седа Юсуповна
Джабраилова Азиза Газимагомедовна
Джабраилова Камила Джабраиловна
Джаватханова Алина Ибрагимовна
Ибрагимова Лейла Магомедовна
Ибрагимова Наида Алиевна
Ибрагимова Умурай Махмудовна
Иманшапиева Патимат Ариповна
Исбагиев Испаги Шамилович
Исмаилов Магомед Хаджимурадович
Каракаева Аминат Залимхановна
Касувов Рамазан Кайсарович
Касумов Расул Раджабович
Кебедгаджиев Магомед Магомедович
Кувандыкова Айгуль Аджимусаевна
Курманбаева Аделина Фазилевна
Магомедова Патимат Шамильевна
Магомедова Раисат Мансуровна
Магомедова Сафия Магомедовна
Магомедова Шахригуль Рустамовна
Милешина Алёна Сергеевна
Мирзаева Айза Арсеновна
Нажирбеков Мурад Мугутдинович
Панова Алина Евгеньевна
Раджабова Аминат Руслановна
Рзаев Ислам Раминович
Сахралкева Айшат Курбановна
Сулейманова Патимат Хизриевна
Суюндиков Султан Алибекович
Хайбулаева Патимат Мухумаевна
Ханвердиев Муслим Вадимович
Чаплыгина Анастасия Анатольевна
Шейхова Курбанпатимат Шамилевна
Шокаева Аиша Дамирхановна
Юнусова Патимат Шамильевна
Республика Ингушетия
Нет представителей
Республика Калмыкия
Жирновая Марина Александровна
Миронов Иван Андреевич
Обгенов Эльвег Евгеньевич
Савченко Равиль Русланович
Тюрбеев Дорджи Эрдниевич
Республика Карелия
Александра Павловна Снеткова
Алимова Алина Михайловна
Богданова Диана Денисовна
Демидова Дарья Дмитриевна
Кондратьева Любовь Владимировна
Мария Андреевна Маниева
Патрикеева София Александровна
Республика Коми
Иванов Никита Сергеевич
Лыюров Дмитрий Алексеевич
Обендорф Пётр Андреевич
Павлов Георгий Александрович
Республика Крым
Амирханян Армине Арамовна
Голубкова Варвара Васильевна
Перепелица Максим Антонович
Республика Марий Эл
Колесова Мария Анатольевна
Кудрявцева Екатерина Игоревна
Наймушин Антон Алексеевич
Сирук Дмитрий Николаевич
Республика Мордовия
Воронина Виктория Васильевна
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Мухоплева Туйаара Васильевна
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
Ахполов Аслан Витальевич
Багаури Кристина Лериевна
Байсангурова Карина Хетаговна
Байсангурова Милана Хетаговна
Балаев Джамаль Эльдарович
Бигаева Саида Сослановна
Ботоева Милана Алановна
Валиева Лана Сосоевна
Джатиева Эльмира Асланбековна
Кесаева Сабина Робертовна
Клименченко Мария Никитична
Мерденова Дарина Зауровна
Ревазов Арсен Русланович
Санакоев Заур Зурабович
Тамаева Элина Радионовна
Тедтова Марина Эдуардовна
Тибилова Александра Муратовна
Тибилова Амага Ацамазовна
Хачиров Ибрагим Виджаевич
Чигоева Алина Витальевна
Шамурзаева Сабира Шамильевна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
Гильфанов Альмир Русланович
Идрисова Аделя Ильшатовна
Исламгулова Эмилия Рафаэлевна
Нестерова Доминика Романовна
Сабирова Рузиля Раушановна
Сафиуллин Булат Ильнарович
Хузиахметов Алим Айратович
Республика Тыва
Нет представителей
Республика Хакасия
Нетепенко Елизавета Викторовна
Ростовская область
Бедрик Лидия Анатольевна
Богаевская Мария Андреевна
Войтова Валерия Александровна
Гинкель Наталья Ивановна
Дегтярева Надежда Михайловна
Джамалдаев Эрсно Русланович
Дзюбан Вадим Александрович
Ефремов Сергей Владимирович
Завадская Тальяна Игоревна
Замула Татьяна Сергеевна
Ковалева Екатерина Максимовна
Ковтунова Софья Максимовна
Кучерова Мелания Алексеевна
Леонова Елизавета Максимовна
Паненко Виктория Александровна
Пигарев Никита Сергеевич
Пожидаева Алина Николаевна
Прудникова Елизавета Александровна
Пшёнкин Аким Русланович
Репкин Константин Алексеевич
Тищенко Мария Александровна
Рязанская область
Антипина Виктория Константиновна
Афонина Арина Владимировна
Баранов Денис Александрович
Баранова Анастасия Викторовна
Баранова Ирина Николаевна
Власова Софья Николаевна
Воробьева Екатерина Владимировна
Гаврикова Полина Александровна
Галахов Сергей Александрович
Галахова Юлия Александровна
Давыдова Дарья Сергеевна
Дворецкова Елизавета Александровна
Дёмин Алексей Алексеевич
Егорова Евгения Александровна
Жабина Владислава Александровна
Захарова Софья Александровна
Игнатова Анастасия Андреевна
Исаева Виктория Александровна
Климова Виктория Владимировна
Копылова Василиса Сергеевна
Куканчиков Егор Владимирович
Ларин Андрей Александрович
Лободина Екатерина Павловна
Лопатина Соня Руслановна
Митяева Яна Александровна
Морозов Данила Алексеевич
Новичкова Анна Алексеевна
Писарева Анастасия Александровна
Плешакова Яна Вячеславовна
Полихрониди Ника Георгиевна
Понкратова Виктория Мергеевна
Рыжова Полина Константиновна
Рябова Ирина Николаевна
Савкина Ульяна Ивановна
Семилетова Юлия Владиславовна
Сорокина Надежда Николаевна
Суриков Александр Андреевич
Сысоев Артём Михайлович
Федосова Вероника Александровна
Филиппова Ксения Игоревна
Фролкина Елизавета Борисовна
Холодов Платон Павлович
Храмшина Софья Алексеевна
Царёва Софья Романовна
Чурикова Елена Евгеньевна
Чуркина Дарья Андреевна
Шатилова Мария Андреевна
Шевченко Варвара Михайловна
Шмурикова Арина Михайловна
Самарская область
Алексеева Алевтина Максимовна
Анисифорова Алёна Александровна
Денисюк София Азизиллоевна
Егоров Игорь Вячеславович
Ибоян Григорий Садоевич
Ильин Никита Александрович
Калинина Карина Александровна
Каткасова Полина Сергеевна
Ковалева Алина Романовна
Косенкова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Соловьёв Андрей Александрович
Сыстерова Елена Васильевна
Терентьев Никита Кириллович
Улаева Злата Алексеевна
Харабрина Дарья Евгеньевна
Санкт-Петербург
Азизова Есфирь Шарифовна
Бакал Анна Дмитриевна
Васильева Кристина Николаевна
Вдовина Полина Павловна
Грошева Анна-Луиза Витальевна
Густарева Анна Дмитриевна
Девятовская Елизавета Максимовна
Джаббарова Ирада Эльшадовна
Загребельная Анна Антоновна
Киворков Кирилл Антонович
Корсакова Алиса Алексеевна
Корсакова Злата Сергеевна
Кулик Виктория Федоровна
Кутейников Дмитрий Алексеевич
Лаврова Дарья Владимировна
Маслова Есения Сергеевна
Матвеева Валентина Сергеевна
Матросова Анастасия Антоновна
Мищенко Кристина Дмитриевна
Моисеева Мария Александровна
Некрасова Анастасия Юрьевна
Нуров Андрей Нурмахмадович
Озерова Екатерина Александровна
Панова Татьяна Романовна
Полебешина Елизавета Михайловна
Полоз Каролина Александровна
Рузимбоева Хавожон
Соболев Егор Алексеевич
Стотик Кирилл Юрьевич
Тихомирова Мария Васильевна
Трифонова Виктория Сергеевна
Ушаков Максим Олегович
Флоря Василиса Игоревна
Харьков Дмитрий Александрович
Хлобыстов Тимофей Александрович
Юнусов Эльдар Камилевич
Саратовская область
Агатьев Михаил Вадимович
Волкова Алиса Олеговна
Габулян Лиана Арутровна
Иванова Анастасия Романовна
Капица Бажена Алексеевна
Кирков Ярослав Сергеевич
Клишина Вероника Васильевна
Кожевникова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Коновалов Кирилл Игоревич
Кошелева Кристина Дмитриевна
Кукуяшная Анастасия Константиновна
Лилиана Руслановна Мальгавкина
Нестерова Вероника Алексеевна
Николаев Кирилл
Паукова Анна
Плужникова Варвара Родионовна
Поляков Алексей Антонович
Раненко Ирина Владимировна
Сидоров Николай Андреевич
Ситимов Данил Амангельдыевич
Сухопар Валерия Алексеевна
Телегин Алексей Алексеевич
Травина Анна Павловна
Уварова София Александровна
Удовик Егор Сергеевич
Ульянов Рустам Вячеславович
Федорова Ольга Сергеевна
Фридрих Екатерина Алексеевна
Храмочкин Евгении Алексеевич
Черных Руслан Вячеславович
Чирик Илья Николаевич
Чирикова Екатерина Алексеевна
Шлегель Анна Сергеевна
Щербакова Анастасия Александровна
Щербинин Кирилл Романович
Эльбиева Салима Сайд-Магомедовна
Сахалинская область
Ковалёв Никита Николаевич
Корепанова Надежда Игоревна
Кудрявцева Надежда Михайловна
Лазаренко Эвелина Александровна
Свердловская область
Астанов Тимофей Дмитриевич
Бархатов Никита
Белоглазова Екатерина
Валуев Никита Александрович
Вологжанин Игорь
Головня Егор Юрьевич
Каваев Алексей
Костяева Анастасия Сергеевна
Матис Лев Андреевич
Миронова Виктория Сергеевна
Сединкина Василиса Александровна
Черкасова Лидия Юрьевна
Шмаев Егор
Эндерс Трофим Иванович
Севастополь
Нет представителей
Смоленская область
Антонов Алексей Витальевич
Зайцева Вероника Александровна
Игнатов Артем Сергеевич
Игнатов Глеб Сергеевич
Камозина Анастасия Дмитриевна
Новикова Мария Сергеевна
Стефанова Вероника Сергеевна
Ставропольский край
Айчаракова Амина Азаматовна
Алейников Константин Юрьевич
Анашкина Елизавета Андреевна
Бабкина Мария Владиславовна
Булыга Виктория Сергеевна
Бычкова Валерия Алексеевна
Василенко Анна Адреевна
Вельтищев Георгий Витальевич
Ветошина Анастасия Николаевна
Галилов Назар Иванович
Гарасименко Елена Давидовна
Гизенко Егор Андреевич
Гнездилова Милана Игоревна
Голяндина Маргарита Алексеевна
Горлов Андрей Витальевич
Громакова Алина Александровна
Гуваев Руслан Игоревич
Джуманьязов Сармат Мухамедалиевич
Дудинова Софья Александровна
Емельянова Юлия Петровна
Ефимовских Кирилл Вячеславович
Загорулько Мария Александровна
Зинкина Виолетта Андреевна
Зинченко Елизавета Алексеевна
Исаджиева София Султановна
Исхаков Самир Эдгарович
Каранова Влада Владимировна
Карасикова Анастасия Игоревна
Карицкая Анастасия Евгеньевна
Карпенко Анна Александровна
Кильчакаева Орасхан Тимуровна
Колесников Марк Евгеньевич
Колмыченко Игнат Андреевич
Колодина Юлия Сергеевна
Корнухова Алина Вадимовна
Кудряшова Василиса
Кузнецов Олег Андреевич
Кучерова Дарья Александровна
Лихачев Даниил Владимирович
Ломочинская Дарья Артемьевна
Лубяная Вероника Николаевна
Магдыч Арина Александровна
Меджидова Майминат Исаевна
Мельникова Алина Андреевна
Мещерякова Мария Викторовна
Моргунова Вероника Александровна
Мормулев Иван Васильевич
Мусаева Айлана Баймуратовна
Перепелица Никита Витальевич
Плотникова Дарья Евгеньевна
Помещик Алексей Сергеевич
Праскова Алёна Александровна
Притула Ксения Сергеевна
Райзман Давид Григориевич
Рассанова Алла Ильинична
Романкова Лариса Ивановна
Русак Анастасия Станиславовна
Руссу Спартак Николаевич
Рыжилов Тимофей Александрович
Селянина Ксения Вячеславовна
Семенова Валентина Викторовна
Сердюкова Мария Александровна
Сметанин Александр Сергеевич
Смирнов Данила Константинович
Сотникова Влада Александровна
Софронова Агата Андреевна
Сухоносова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Токолаков Беслан Тамерланович
Топоркова Александра Витальевна
Туманова Анастасия Андреевна
Фролова Василиса Александровна
Хальметова Рузиля Сабировна
Чаплыгина Анастасия Михайловна
Чомаров Абдулагаджи Магомедовия
Шабалин Владислав Николаевич
Швецова Елизавета Евгеньевна
Шустова Ангелина Ивановна
Ягмурчиева Амалия Рустамовна
Тамбовская область
Аллахвердов Руслан Артурович
Боловина Полина Романовна
Голова Варвара Максимовна
Казьмина Варвара Андреевна
Калинина Анастасия Юрьевна
Кузьмин Владислав Юрьевич
Ларева Анна Денисовна
Линникова Ангелина Юрьевна
Максимкин Артем Игорьевич
Подкидышев Кирилл Андреевич
Попов Александр Дмитриевич
Саяпин Тимофей Игоревич
Сухова Мария Николаевна
Терновский Вячеслав Александрович
Титаева Мария Михайловна
Трубников Егор Сергеевич
Фёдоров Даниил Алексеевич
Хренов Никита Алексеевич
Хренова Анастасия Павловна
Тверская область
Алиев Павел Арзурович
Бусурин Егор Александрович
Бучнева Анастасия Сергеевна
Громова Анастасия Владимировна
Кирилина Ольга Владимировна
Коверзнева Ангелина Сергеевна
Коровин Михаил Владимирович
Коршунова Наталья Юрьевна
Кочура Анжелика Олеговна
Марфицин Кирилл Александрович
Матвеева Арина Даниловна
Порсина Александра Алексеевна
Сидоров Кирилл Александрович
Хамитова Влада Шамилевна
Чернова Диана Валерьевна
Томская область
Афонасьев Кирилл Владимирович
Бородин Вадим Дмитриевич
Вылегжанин Александр Антонович
Гордов Иван Александрович
Иванова Ирина Викторовна
Исаев Роман Дмитриевич
Каленов Трофим Сергеевич
Каратун Юлия Александровна
Климова Карина Сергеевна
Коваленко Виктор Александрович
Козина Виктория Михайловна
Куклина Альбина Ивановна
Лебедева Татьяна Сергеевна
Лень Олег Павлович
Литвиненок Владислав Владимирович
Мамаев Михаил Борисович
Молькин Максим Андреевич
Наумова Виктория Владимировна
Наумова Маргарита Владимировна
Никитина Вероника Александровна
Побегайло Татьяна Станиславовна
Поволяев Артём Олегович
Проневич Александр Петрович
Савельева Софья Дмитриевна
Савченко Вадим Сергеевич
Савченко Вячеслав Анатольевич
Стасюков Егор Станиславович
Сыцянко Карина Александровна
Сыцянко Роман Александрович
Тэц Данил Алкександрович
Холенко Оксана Вячеславовна
Шлыкович Кира Алексеевна
Щербаков Данил Сергеевич
Тульская область
Белименко Полина Сергеевна
Горбачева Валерия Александровна
Гречаная София Андреевна
Груздева Полина Андреевна
Захарова Дарья Максимовна
Кузина Виктория Эдуардовна
Лоенко Артемий Викторович
Лыков Максим Николаевич
Никишин Никита Сергеевич
Понарин Арсений Павлович
Попова Ангелина Алексеевна
Пугачёва Анастасия Евгеньевна
Федоров Алексей Михайлович
Хлунова Ольга Алексеевна
Ярославцева Полина Валериевна
Тюменская область (А-Ж)
Абайдулина Айгуль Низамовна
Азбукина Мария Николаевна
Акберов Даниил Джавидович
Аксёнов Артём Евгеньевич
Алемасова Рената Валерьевна
Амонова Робия Юсуфовна
Антонов Алексей Иванович
Антонова Анастасия Андреевна
Артемьев Вячеслав Алексеевич
Афанасьев Матвей Сергеевич
Ахтямова Самира Александровна
Бабичева Алена Дмитриевна
Байкалова Екатерина Евгеньевна
Байметова Милена Марсельевна
Бакеева Алёна Викторовна
Балуков Виталий Анатольевич
Баринов Александр Андреевич
Басова София Романовна
Батурина Татьяна Юрьевна
Баулин Александр Андреевич
Бахарева Дарья Андреевна
Беликова Дарья Романовна
Белкин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Белоус Светлана Сергеевна
Бердов Петр Сергеевич
Бердова Надежда Сергеевна
Бижанова Даяна Руслановна
Бикетова Варвара Романовна
Бикшанова Регина Марселевна
Бикшанова Эльянора Ильнуровна
Богатырева Малика Рустамовна
Будакова Дарина Васильевна
Булдакова Алена Сергеевна
Бусыгина Анастасия Сергеевна
Буторина Елизавете Константиновна
Быкова Анжела Вячеславовна
Васильева Оксана Сергеевна
Васькина Яна Романовна
Вахрамеева Милана Евгеньевна
Виноградова Дарья Павловна
Волкова Полина Николаевна
Волокитин Иван Александрович
Вострых Екатерина Владимировна
Выборный Максим Андреевич
Галенко Константин Юрьевич
Гиацинтов Роман Константинович
Глотов Данил Артёмович
Годыло Даниил Витальевич
Головина Анна Вячеславовна
Голоскевич Егор Витальевич
Горбань Анастасия Игоревна
Горбунова Виктория Викторовна
Гребенникова Диана Викторовна
Григорьева Анастасия Константиновна
Губкина Марина Евгеньевна
Гудаева Татьяна Владимировна
Дергачёв Азат Айдарович
Дермановская Елизавета Юрьевна
Добрынина Алина Николаевна
Дударева Елизавета Александровна
Ежов Степан Юрьевич
Еремеева Полина Владимировна
Ермачкова Полина Юрьевна
Жигулин Ярослав Сергеевич
Жилина Анжелика Александрвна
Жуманбекова Динара Улановна
Журавлева Наталья Александровна
Тюменская область (З-Н)
Завалишина Яна Владимировна
Залив Милена Сергеевна
Замякин Айдар Артёмович
Захаров Егор Алексеевич
Захожая Варвара Владимировна
Золотова Ангелина Романовна
Зоркальцев Олег Евгеньевич
Зурначян Севак Маурикович
Казанцева Вероника Викторовна
Калинина Александра Николаевна
Калинина Надежда Владимировна
Канщук Виктория Владимировна
Караосман Оглы Мамадали Бакирович
Карпенко Екатерина Ивановна
Карташова Анастасия Романовна
Кашапова Ляйсан Равильевна
Кватадзе Реваз Зурабович
Кватадзе Софар Зурабович
Киселев Сергей Дмитриевич
Кичко Елизавета Сергеевна
Кляпышев Егор Александрович
Кныш Злата Максимовна
Коваль Илья Сергеевич
Коврова София Владимировна
Комаров Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Конанчук Татьяна
Конькова Ксения Сергеевна
Котиев Константин Максомович
Кошаленко Павел Вячеславович
Крестьянникова Августа Владимировна
Кротов Игорь Денисович
Кузнецов Иван Сергеевич
Кузнецова Кира Эдуардовна
Куликов Родион Васильевич
Кутырева Анжелика Андреевна
Лаврова Вероника Дмитриевна
Латынцева Ульяна Нодировна
Лебедева Людмила Евгеньевна
Лещукова Анна Ивановна
Лещукова Софья Ивановна
Лиздик Глафира Александровна
Лобачёва Анна Валерьевна
Лунина Наталья Александровна
Мадумарова Эльмира Умеджоновна
Майорова Полина Александровна
Малышева Мария Ивановна
Мамадиев Ильнар Равильевич
Маркелова Полина Максимовна
Мартынов Захар Максимович
Матасова София Ивановна
Матвей Иванович Тупиков
Маткина Александра Александровна
Матыкова Ульяна Ильинична
Махмутова Милена Ильфатовна
Медведева Анна Павловна
Мирасова Ляйсан Ильдаровна
Миргалиева Карина Радиковна
Миронов Андрей Александрович
Митрофанова Арина Игоревна
Митрохина Юлия Денисовна
Митюгина Варвара Александровна
Молдахметова Камила Шерзодовна
Молоковский Вячеслав Олегович
Муртасина Гульсина Ильсуровна
Назаров Максим Витальевич
Насибова Мадина Турановна
Насибова Нурайна Турановна
Неймишев Арсений Олегович
Нескородев Всеволод Дмитриевич
Никита Вячеславович Назаров
Никитин Иван Ильич
Никитина Арина Игоревна
Никитина Наталья Михайловна
Никифоров Максим Викторович
Носоновских Ксения Максимовна
Тюменская область (О-С)
Осинцева Ева Алексеевна
Охрименко Богдан Евгеньевич
Павлов Родион Олегович
Пальшина Ирина Сергеевна
Пальянова Яна Витальевна
Парфенов Иван Сергеевич
Пестерева Людмила Максимовна
Пестова Евангелина Сергеевна
Петелина Валерия Николаевна
Пешкова Варвара Васильевна
Плюхин Захар Антонович
Побутов Евгений Григорьевич
Покалов Валерий Игоревич
Полещук Анастасия Александровна
Полина Александровна Уйван
Полуянова Кира Сергеевна
Попова Кристина Евгеньевна
Попова Ксения Игоревна
Поскоков Марк Самвелович
Прончагина Вероника Олеговна
Рачева Виктория Александровна
Рашитова Азиза Халитовна
Решилова Анна Павловна
Рознин Демьян Анатольевич
Рознин Ефим Анатольевич
Рознина Виктория Анатольевна
Русаков Пётр Андреевич
Русланова Виктории Витальевна
Рыбка Евгения Андреевна
Сагайдашний Прохор Иванович
Саитова Рената Маратовна
Сайбукаева Камила Ильфатовна
Сайфуддинов Вадим Тахирович
Сарычева Дарья Александровна
Сафронова Вероника Павловна
Сейткасимова Ляйля Бериковна
Сенякина София Юрьевна
Сизикова Анжелика Викторовна
Смагулов Егор Владимирович
Смагулова Полина Владимировна
Смирнов Максим Сергеевич
Смирнова Алина Викторовна
Снегирев Иван Алексеевич
Сохрабянц Мариам Ашотовна
Старикова Дарья Петровна
Стёпушкина Юлия Сергеевна
Стрижакова София Олеговна
Стрижко Марина Сергеевна
Стрюков Павел Алексеевич
Сульхарнаев Ильназ Ильфатович
Суханова Дарья Анатольевна
Сычева Маргарита Алексеевна
Сычёва Надежда Владимировна
Тюменская область (Т-Я)
Торопов Макар Александрович
Трофимов Арсений Сергеевич
Тунгулин Юрий Сергеевич
Туравинина Габриелла Петровна
Тюрина Алина Денисовна
Угнич Анастасия Владимировна
Усольцева Кристина Евгеньевна
Ушаков Фёдор Михайлович
Файт Валерия Сергеевна
Фаттакова Миляуша Мирсатовна
Федоров Семён Сергеевич
Федорова Елизавета Александровна
Фещенко Ксения Анатольевна
Фролкин Данил Дмитриевич
Хакимова Элина Хасановна
Халимова Сафия Фаршатовна
Харина Ангелина Сергеевна
Харитонова Вероника Александровна
Харитонычев Александр Владимирович
Харлова Юлия Максимовна
Хорошева Екатерина Денисовна
Цветкова Елизавета Леонидовна
Цветкова София Федоровна
Чернякова Полина Петровна
Чужинов Матвей Владимирович
Чучев Евгений Владимирович
Чуян Ксения Ивановна
Чуян Ксения Ивановна
Шалупов Никита Васильевич
Шамсутдинова Ильзида Ратиповна
Шелякин Арсений Сергеевич
Шитикова Виктория Александровна
Шишкин Дмитрий Иванович
Шишкин Лев Сергеевич
Шмальц Милена Викторовна
Шпилев Владислав Сергеевич
Шумасова Лилия Руслановна
Шустиков Олег Витальевич
Юмашев Дамир Рустамович
Юнусова Ирина Александровна
Яковлева Алина Александровна
Яковлева Алина Юрьевна
Янькова Вероника Александровна
Ярметов Азат Борисович
Удмуртская Республика
Бармин Артем Сергеевич
Березин Станислав Сергеевич
Большакова Злата Сергеевна
Веретенникова Устинья Сергеевна
Волкова Карина Сергеевна
Гаврилова София Константиновна
Иванова Полина Николаевна
Игнатьев Геннадий Юрьевич
Конышева Кристина Дмитриевна
Кукаркина Валерия Ивановна
Кунаева Алина Александровна
Лаврентьев Альберт Евгеньевич
Максимова Ксения Андреевна
Манзанова Амина Ринатовна
Мухаметзянова Алиса Андреевна
Овчинникова Юлия Владимировна
Павлов Егор Анатольевич
Панфилов Андрей Петрович
Пензина Стелла Евгеньевна
Резенова Мария Николаевна
Салимова Аделина Салаватовна
Семенова Илона Арамовна
Толчанова Анастасия Денисовна
Чирков Ярослав Иванович
Шиляева Дарья Владимировна
Шмаков Никита Андреевич
Ульяновская область
Архипов Артём Кириллович
Багаева Милана Мусаевна
Бахтина Анастасия Алексеевна
Безруков Егор Денисович
Демашин Вадим Александрович
Джалимова Сафина Рушановна
Елчева Ульяна Владимировна
Жучков Илья Алексеевич
Кириллова Юлия Евгеньевна
Кондрашин Глеб Алексеевич
Коньков Даниил Иванович
Котелевская Ольга Иванова
Крандина Вероника Александровна
Максимчева София Дмитриевна
Маркова Елизавета Михайловна
Морозов Александр Юрьевич
Набасова Виктория Николаевна
Наганова Дарья Алексеевна
Пазыненко Анжелика Владимировна
Пигалова Полина Максивновна
Пирогов Матвей Алексеевич
Подпорин Сергей Иванович
Рыбников Елисей Александрович
Рябушкина Алиса Николаевна
Сахаров Александр Александрович
Скердонов Андрей Викторович
Суганова Виктория Евгеньевна
Фомин Кирилл Львович
Фомин Михаил Сергеевич
Худякова Елизавета Игоревна
Чавычалова Надежда Витальевна
Чехлова Маргарита Андреевна
Шербустанова Варвара Юрьевна
Якубова Диана Ильмировна
Хабаровский край
Нет представителей
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
Захаров Денис Константинович
Кононов Виталий Павлович
Кызылова Евгения Викторовна
Лельхова Валерия Валентиновна
Негматов Сарвар Ганиевич
Ницын Геннадий Денисович
Праулина Маргарита Эдуардовна
Тимиргалеева Марианна Валерьевна
Филиппова Татьяна Михайловна
Ципан Валерия Анатольевна
Челябинская область
Алексеев Василий Иванович
Алексеева Анастасия Ивановна
Кочетков Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Муковозова Вероника Максимовна
Соколова Александра Андреевна
Сырова Софья Александровна
Чеченская Республика
Нет представителей
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Абрикосова Фаина Александровна
Алешин Даниил Александрович
Васильев Павел Владимирович
Герасимов Александр Александрович
Горшкова Карина Алексеевна
Дмитриева Мария Александровна
Долгов Артём Андреевич
Егорова Дарья Дмитриевна
Ефимова Эвелина Евгеньевна
Иванов Тимур Андреевич
Кочешкова Ксения Алексеевна
Краснов Демид Владиславович
Лежнин Андрей Александрович
Литенкова Лада Анатольевна
Михайлов Иван Дмитриевич
Морозова Инга Андреевна
Павлова Виктория Николаевна
Панкратова Анжелика Романовна
Толстова Ариана Артуровна
Уткина Валерия Алексеевна
Яковлев Евгений Сергеевич
Чукотский автономный округ
Байкулова Дарья Сергеевна
Гепфер Андрей Александрович
Онищенко Николай Алексеевич
Софин Захар Сергеевич
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
Алиева Нобар Азер Кызы
Артеев Денис Константинович
Багашева Яха Сайдмухмедовна
Богерт Владимир Александрович
Вануйто Алиса Андреевна
Вэлло Виктория Викторовна
Гончар Денис Юрьевич
Горьковская Екатерина Юрьевна
Гурьянова Валентина Романовна
Еремеева Инна Сергеевна
Каримова Камила Вагизовна
Коженова Екатерина Александровна
Коробова Анастасия Олеговна
Королевич Лилия Владимировна
Кравчук Олег Сергеевич
Максимова Диана Руслановна
Мальцев Кирилл Олегович
Окотэтто Анастасия Андреевна
Панько Ева Александровна
Приблуда Иван Александрович
Примак Милена Константиновна
Рылова Елизавета Максимовна
Самситдинова Сафина Айратовна
Серасхова Лианна Николаевна
Сметанина Виктория Борисовна
Смычков Арсений Максимович
Софронов Алексей Евгеньевич
Сязи Алина Родионовна
Толба Тимофей Петрович
Толстых Полина Сергеевна
Торопова Яна Витальевна
Умарова Камилла Зауровна
Филиппова Дарья Андреевна
Хорев Михаил Сергеевич
Худи Елизавета Юрьевна
Чернякова Елизавета Андреевна
Чешихина Екатерина Вячеславовна
Шевчук Анна Александровна
Шумилина Ольга Фёдоровна
Яр Роза Алексеевна
Ярославская область
Арсёнов Михаил Александрович
Белавина Алёна Анатольевна
Березина Анна Ильинична
Богудинов Василий Никитич
Васильев Даниил Антонович
Енин Данил Анатольевич
Ершова Ольга Денисовна
Зимина Виктория Николаевна
Киселёва Виктория Александровна
Кочуров Савелий Витальевич
Лапшина София Дмитриевна
Макарова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Пискунов Ярослав Михайлович
Романовский Дмитрий Константинович
Сбоева Дарья Алексеевна
Симагина Валерия Павловна
Сладков Егор Максимович
Соснин Дмитрий Николаевич
Таланов Владислав Александрович
Холоднова Анастасия Витальевна
Холюшкина Софья Валентиновна
Шмакова Татьяна Сергеевна
НОМИНАЦИЯ ЭССЕ
Алтайский край
Балюх Карина Николаевна
Брагинец Ангелина Вячеславовна
Мгдесян Светлана Славиковна
Рейнгардт Наталья Александровна
Татарченко Александр Дмитриевич
Шнайдер Елизавета Дмитриевна
Амурская область
Нет представителей
Архангельская область
Нет представителей
Астраханская область
Нет представителей
Белгородская область
Баева Светлана Юрьевна
Волкова Виктория Валериевна
Дарья Константиновна Малахова
Девкина Анна Игоревна
Дудкина Алевтина Евгеньевна
Жгут Альбина Владимировна
И-Е-Ги Никита Игоревич
Огиенко Михаил Романович
Павленко Эдуард Сергеевич
Пилюгина София Николаевна
Полуляхова Виктория Десиновна
Пуль Анастасия Артемовна
Свинарёва Алина Владимировна
Сильченко Ксения Сергеевна
Сиротенко Михаил Юрьевич
Снежанна Сергеевна Есина
Солдатенко Диана Руслановна
Брянская область
Антохина Алина Николаевна
Баборико Эмилия Александровна
Бондарев Иван Андреевич
Дегтёва Виктория Николаевна
Дорошенко Кирилл Иванович
Евсенко Дарья Александровна
Закатова Карина Алексеевна
Ипаткин Александр Олегович
Капралова Дарина Сергеевна
Карташов Иван Андреевич
Куничев Михаил Романович
Лакизо Владислава Сергеевна
Ляхов Иван Сергеевич
Митина Дарья Романовна
Приходько Всеволод Александрович
Рожкова Елизавета Дмитриевна
Стешков Александр Игоревич
Сычёв Никита Сергеевич
Шкода Альбина Викторовна
Владимирская область
Жаринов Леонид Вячеславович
Стряпчая Ирина Дмитриевна
Волгоградская область
Бибяев Богдан Евгеньевич
Воробьева Анастасия Николаевна
Гряниченко София Кирилловна
Вологодская область
Нет представителей
Воронежская область
Гальцова Дарья Николаевна
Землянухина Елена Юрьевна
Колмакова Валентина Сергеевна
Малина Виктория Андреевна
Мжавия Нелли Гиевна
Еврейская автономная область
Нет представителей
Забайкальский край
Власова Ольга Александровна
Ивановская область
Разгулина Полина Евгеньевна
Иркутская область
Лебединская Дарья Александровна
Самотис София Станиславовна
Шипнягова Валерия Викторовна
Яковлев Вадим Сергеевич
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Дышекова Роза Альбертовна
Жогина Дарья Ивановна
Загаштокова Кристина Мухамедовна
Кумышева Алехандра Муазиновна
Сижажева Даяна Аслановна
Хагажеев Адам Арсенович
Шалова Биллара Батыровна
Калининградская область
Нет представителей
Калужская область
Бритулин Алексей Александрович
Голотенко Арсений Александрович
Котельникова Милана Рашадовна
Малинин Иван Вячеславович
Камчатский край
Кубарская Арина Евгеньевна
Парфянович Екатерина Игоревна
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
Аджиева Мадина Хыйсаевна
Атуова Джамиля Магомедовна
Багова Амалия Рустамовна
Бадахов Аслан Джашарбекович
Батчаева Динара Мекеровна
Башиева Диана Борисовна
Боташев Кемран Боташевич
Гочияева Алина Османовна
Зверев Андрей Игоревич
Ивахно Ангелина Юрьевна
Каитова Алина Муратовна
Калмыкова Асият Хусеевна
Каппушева Фарида Рамазановна
Касимова Сусанна Наримановна
Китаева Сабина Алиевна
Малеев Артур Асланович
Салават Муратович Батчаев
Самойленко София Александровна
Тоторкулова Аймелек Рашидовна
Хубиева Джамиля Магометовна
Кемеровская область
Бызова Ольга Дмитриевна
Вениченко Елена Витальевна
Гвоздев Александр Алексеевич
Гук Арсений Сергеевич
Захаров Сергей Евгеньевич
Землянская Изольда Вячеславовна
Зубкова Тамара Владимировна
Иванчук Яна Николаевна
Лоскач Ульяна Андреевна
Савицкий Арсений Михайлович
Станева Ксения Дмитриевна
Старцев Даниил Сергеевич
Юнусова Карина Ильинична
Ярушкина Злата Павловна
Кировская область
Протасова Анастасия Александровна
Костромская область
Бурмистрова Юлия Николаевна
Петухов Матвей Романович
Краснодарский край
Абрамова Дарина Станиславовна
Абрамян Кристина Артуровна
Айхельберг Карина Константиновна
Балоян Амалия Рудиковна
Белова Эвелина Руслановна
Белявцев Андрей Павлович
Бортникова Виктория Николаевна
Будылкина Вероника Олеговна
Бульба Анна Витальевна
Васильева Валентина Сергеевна
Гаврюшин Тимур Максимович
Гильмеева Наргиза Ришатовна
Гоева Ксения Дмитриевна
Гохнайдель Николь Станиславовна
Григоренко Анна Андреевна
Григорян Мануш Нверовна
Дмитриенко Анжелика Александровна
Доценко Роман Юрьевич
Дрягина Елизавета Вячеславовна
Дубынина Вера Александровна
Дурова Полина Игоревна
Еремина Вера Валерьевна
Желябина Анна Александровна
Журавлев Константин Гурамович
Иваненко Артем Вчеславович
Каган Елена Михайловна
Казиева Виктория Игоревна
Киржина Дарья Евгеньевна
Кочкалда Григорий Геннадьевич
Крапивин Денис Васильевич
Кудинова Миланья Егоровна
Кулиш Арлет Алексеевна
Куркай Анастасия Юрьевна
Лазебная Яна Дмитриевна
Лебедева Диана Валерьевна
Лебедовский Дмитрий Фёдорович
Леванов Дмитрий Владимирович
Левицкая Ксения Геннадьевна
Легедина Екатерина Андреевна
Ледовская Виктория Александровна
Ледовская Виктория Александровна
Мазур Анастасия Дмитриевна
Малухина Анастасия Алексеевна
Мальшет Вероника Константиновна
Манжосова Кристина Александровна
Масло Виктория Васильевна
Матвеенко Вероника Юрьевна
Мельник Глеб Дмитриевич
Михота Лилия Алексеевна
Наливайко Александра Ивановна
Насруллаева Мадина Муродхоновна
Овчарова Валерия Михайловна
Овчинникова Мария Николаевна
Остриков Николай Михайлович
Павлова Ася Александровна
Паршина Дарья Игоревна
Плотникова Варвара Евгеньевна
Пономарёва Варвара Сергеевна
Раздымахо Анастасия Андреевна
Савелов Эдуард Сергеевич
Смеречинская Арина Олеговна
Стадник Кристина Ивановна
Татарова Мария Александровна
Троценко Артём Владимирович
Филиппова Юлия Сергеевна
Фоменко Артем Владимирович
Черноморец Анастасия Александровна
Чжан Кира Олеговна
Шавернева Руслана Михайловна
Швец Данила Евгеньевич
Швец Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Шевченко Ангелина Юрьевна
Шелест Екатерина Юрьевна
Ячменев Никита Владиславович
Красноярский край
Авдиенко Дарья Сергеевна
Арисов Максим Дмитриевич
Бабичев Михаил Никитич
Бадмаева Алёна Михайловна
Бесякова Яна Вячеславовна
Вагнер Дарья Игоревна
Васильева Дарья Юрьевна
Глумнушина Мария Вячеславовна
Гожина Юлия Юрьевна
Елдынов Алексей Александрович
Емельянов Тимофей Александрович
Иванов Александр Дмитриевич
Иванова Анастасия Сергеевна
Игнатьева Екатерина Евгеньевна
Казакова Василина Алексеевна
Коваль Мария Степановна
Кожевникова Мария Евреньевна
Корнева Анастасия Сергеевна
Корхова Софья Евгеньевна
Магарычева Софья Сергеевна
Максимова Яна Владимировна
Павлова Анастасия Александровна
Плавко Алиса
Подставкин Виктор Витальевич
Прахт Елизавета Константиновна
Семенова Александра Ивановна
Скоркина Надежда Владимировна
Терехова Маргарита Сергеевна
Худоногов Артур Михайлович
Шоренков Георгий Станиславович
Курганская область
Брюханов Степан Владимирович
Курская область
Васенкова Елена Игоревна
Виктория Юрьевна Ларина
Гребенькова Виктория Александровна
Дребет Руслан Денисович
Катунин Кирилл Алексеевич
Павлова Елизавета Николаевна
Плаксина Варвара Евгеньевна
Самсоненкова Екатерина Сергеевна
Севрюкова Ульяна Юрьевна
Фирс Александр Александрович
Ленинградская область
Безходарная Елена Игоревна
Борисенко Даниил Викторович
Бурдейко Софья Александровна
Воронцов Михаил Антонович
Габдрахманова Ильвина Булатовна
Жбанова Алина Алексеевна
Какояннаки Мария
Карпук Суламита-Анастасия Геннадьевна
Клименко Елизавета Руслановна
Козодёрова Александра Викторовна
Кривошеев Никита Андреевич
Леникова Регина Игоревна
Минина Анастасия Сергеевна
Мишутинский Арсений Романович
Осеев Дмитрий Михайлович
Папкина Ульяна Константиновна
Соколов Александр Олегович
Сударева Елизавета Дмитриевна
Сырокваш Олеся Ивановна
Тихомирова Алиса Андреевна
Товчинникова Полина Викторовна
Шукшина Екатерина Алекссевна
Юдина Алёна Алексеевна
Липецкая область
Алехин Данил Олегович
Аллахвердиева Анастасия Азеровна
Алфёрова Ангелина Игоревна
Андреева Екатерина Андреевна
Герасимова Ангелина Александровна
Дубонина Ангелина Алексеевна
Кузнецова Наталия Михайловна
Лысенко Кирилл Евгеньевич
Мануйлова Эвелина Эдуардовна
Панкратова Ксения Александровна
Полянский Алексей Алексеевич
Симбирёва Анастасия Андреевна
Ситникова Дарья Алксеевна
Тихонов Даниил Александрович
Фомичев Владимир Николаевич
Чумаков Сергей Викторович
Магаданская область
Нет представителей
Москва
Баш Алпер Измайлович
Иванов Максим Алексеевич
Московская область
Акперова Карина Акперовна
Березина Александра Николаевна
Волкова Валерия Вадимовна
Голованова Анастасия Андреевна
Клетова Милана Евгеньевна
Сазонова Анастасия Алексеевна
Самосудов Арсений Сергеевич
Мурманская область
Нет представителей
Ненецкий автономный округ
Нет представителей
Нижегородская область
Баранова Валерия Михайловна
Ворожцова Анастасия Николаевна
Данилова Арина Александровна
Карпов Вадим Алексеевич
Курылев Тимофей Михайлович
Синягин Вадим Игоревич
Харузин Михаил Сергеевич
Новгородская область
Нет представителей
Новосибирская область
Дубровин Максим Сергеевич
Зацарина Елизавета Олеговна
Федореев Всеволод Константинович
Хроменков Арсений Сергеевич
Омская область
Тищенко Анна Андреевна
Оренбургская область
Борисова Алена Дмитриевна
Бугаец Даниил Александрович
Гордус Виолетта Александровна
Закарина Алина Дамировна
Лазарева Светлана Алексеевна
Оденбах Юлия Андреевна
Прокопов Егор Алексеевич
Романова Елизавета Витальевна
Рыбачков Никита Михайлович
Ряховских Артем Сергеевич
Сачук Александр Михайлович
Семенов Сергей Александрович
Стародубцева Евгения Сергеевна
Степанова Марина Николаевна
Юлия Андреевна Оденбах
Орловская область
Абрамова Мария Александровна
Баева Алиса Павловна
Гревцева Анастасия Сергеевна
Манцурова Вера Витальевна
Распопова Анна Алексеевна
Пензенская область
Акимцев Андрей Анатольевич
Борисова Светлана Вячеславовна
Егоров Алексей Алексеевич
Жаров Кирилл Дмитриевич
Королева Галина Вячеславовна
Хаваева Юлия Александровна
Пермский край
Глухова Ульяна Юрьевна
Дрягунов Егор Александрович
Лазукова Диана Сергеевна
Мансурова Ирина Андреевна
Орлова Мария Владимировна
Поздеева Ксения Михайловна
Русинова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Приморский край
Вантеева Виктория Евгеньевна
Коротченко Арина Александровна
Назарова Татьяна Андреевна
Псковская область
Малыгина Юлия Александровна
Республика Адыгея (Адыгея)
Абубакирова Эльмира Аслановна
Гиш Дамир Муратович
Тамукай Самира Нальбиевна
Республика Алтай
Кабанина Айкинэ Альбертовна
Карасова Ирина Эркешевна
Согоноков Алан Алексеевич
Соколова Айлана Николаевна
Чамтыев Константин Андреевич
Республика Башкортостан
Акбулатов Вадим Анатольевич
Ахметов Мансур Ильфатович
Гайсина Зарема Рустамовна
Еникеева Элина Руслановна
Камила Каюмова Загировна
Кондрашова Алла Дмитриевна
Насырова Самира Ильшатовна
Салангина София Андреевна
Третьякова Екатерина Михайловна
Хабирьянов Рифат Фидратович
Республика Бурятия
Надмитов Намжил Юрьевич
Никифоров Дмитрий Михайлович
Сотникова Татьяна Александровна
Цыренов Майдар Владимирович
Республика Дагестан
Абакарова Хизи Гаджиевна
Агаева Луиза Юриевна
Аминат Шайрудиновна Амирулаева
Асхабова Пахай Батилмирзаевна
Бабаев Тамерлан Русланович
Баширов Магомедали Салманович
Бекмуратова Азиза Амирбековна
Булатова Алина Арсеновна
Гаджимурадовой Мадины Руслановны
Гаджирамазанов Дауд Шамилевич
Далгатова Салиса Магомедовна
Динаева Патимат Расуловна
Исрапилова Фатима Ибрагимовна
Кулчимаева Диана Динисламовна
Магомедов Джахпар Джабраилович
Меджидова Саният Казбековна
Мурадбегова Назлухан Ахмедовна
Назарова Насият Нусретовна
Римиханова Земфира Надыровна
Турланова Нуржана Курбановна
Хамидова Майсарат Камалдиновна
Хозбулатова Алтынай Руслан-Алиевна
Чабкаева Фатима Курбановна
Шахбанова Цибац Магомедовна
Эрсенбиева Хеда Исаковна
Эфендиев Амир Садрюдинович
Юнусова Хадижа Мухтаровна
Республика Ингушетия
Нет представителей
Республика Калмыкия
Хазыкова Анна Александровна
Республика Карелия
Кудря Алексей Валентинович
Шувалов Тимур Дмитриевич
Республика Коми
Нет представителей
Республика Крым
Кельмамбетова Лиля Теминдаровна
Мамбетова Алиме Асан кызы
Республика Марий Эл
Нет представителей
Республика Мордовия
Антипова Анастасия Сергеевна
Атаманкин Максим Дмитриевич
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Нет представителей
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
Бесаева Фатима Олеговна
Варзиев Артур Черменович
Кадзова Милана Аслановна
Коломиец Александр Юрьевич
Маргиева Валерия Вячеславовна
Нанишвили Рафик Ибрагимович
Рахимова Екатерина Рамильевна
Табеков Сармат Казбекович
Туаев Алан Асланович
Хосонова Виолетта Валерьевна
Цекоева Виктория Русланбековна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
Мавлютова Азалина Равильевна
Перцева Ксения Петровна
Рахчева Екатерина Андреевна
Республика Тыва
Нет представителей
Республика Хакасия
Нет представителей
Ростовская область
Абдулаева Элиза Дмитриевна
Болдырева Маргарита Дмитриевна
Горбунова Валерия Игоревна
Дмитриев Илья Александрович
Замуруева Анастасия Александровна
Куценко Ксения Александровна
Матюшкин Владимир Александрович
Середа Сергей Антонович
Хижнякоа Максим Михайлович
Рязанская область
Беднова Ксения Вячеславовна
Бибичева София Александровна
Боначева Виктория Игоревна
Левакова Мария Александровна
Наумович Василиса Владимировна
Николаева Виктория Сергеевна
Рогачёва Алина Викторовна
Семенюк Пелагея Андреевна
Тишков Андрей Александрович
Шлыкова Евгения Алексеевна
Яровой Глеб Михайлович
Самарская область
Паркина Алина Владимировна
Санкт-Петербург
Белов Егор Николаевич
Борщевский Даниил Павлович
Власов Антон Максимович
Гаврилов Илья Александрович
Геворгян Анри Артемович
Иванов Александр Дмитриевич
Кириллова Диана Альбертовна
Кононов Олег Павлович
Кудрина Татьяна Васильевна
Лыженкова Анастасия Александровна
Маслов Владимир Викторович
Сальникова Ксения Михайловна
Симончук Екатерина Романовна
Хильченко Игорь Николаевич
Щёголева Марина Васильевна
Саратовская область
Белов Сергей Александрович
Дергунова Дарья Алексеевна
Козлова Валерия Викторовна
Кондратюк Софья Сергеевна
Кураева Ангелина Артемовна
Минасян Марина Артаковна
Полякова Ирина Сергеевна
Припутень Елизавета Александровна
Ролдугина Карина Павловна
Сидоренко Вероника Сергеевна
Сыч Андрей Сергеевич
Федоров Алексей Дмитриевич
Сахалинская область
Нет представителей
Свердловская область
Бабикова Полина Андреевна
Гудин Арсений Юрьевич
Гудин Артемий Юрьевич
Дуденко Николай Александрович
Малышев Никита Витальевич
Матвеев Роман Владиславович
Севастополь
Нет представителей
Смоленская область
Бычина Алина Руслановна
Ватолин Виктор Павлович
Воробьёв Вадим Валерьевич
Жагурина Анастасия Анатольевна
Зайцева Дарья Александровна
Зиновьев Дмитрий Андреевич
Нахаев Кирилл Сергеевич
Новиков Кирилл Константинович
Нуриев Максим Анатольевич
Симонова Владислава Денисовна
Шевелёв Артём Евгеньевич
Ставропольский край
Акименко Елизавета Денисовна
Артамонова Татьяна Александровна
Беспалова Юлия Евгеньевна
Богодяж Илья Сергеевич
Богумилова Анастасия Васильевна
Борискин Никита Евгеньевич
Бородецкий Вячеслав Данилович
Бугримова Дарья Александровна
Гончаренко Валерия
Гуреева Екатерина Николаевна
Давтян Ашот Арминакович
Дмитриева Софья Алексеевна
Дубинина Вера Николаевна
Клепова Юлия Романовна
Кожемякин Глеб Дмитриевич
Кубекова Амина Руслановна
Кущенко Алиса Андреевна
Мелтонян Анастасия Роландовна
Пархоменко Даниил Евгеньевич
Печевская Анастасия Владиславовна
Рева Илья Николаевич
Рушниченко Бэлла Владимировна
Савенкова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Субтельная Зоя Евгеньевна
Тарусов Андрей Сергеевич
Токарева Галина Юрьевна
Чернышенко Виктория Игорьевна
Тамбовская область
Анурьева Дарья Сергеевна
Гришкова Алина Алексеевна
Короткина Дарья Александровна
Мясоедова Алина Алексеевна
Попова Яна Владимировна
Стребкова Елизавета Андреевна
Тверская область
Алексеева Светлана Алексеевна
Волков Артём Сергеевич
Тюнева Елена Дмитриевна
Томская область
Голубев Максим Иванович
Махпирова Даяна Рустэмовна
Удекюль Инна Владимировна
Тульская область
Александрова Кристина Романовна
Костикова Ева Валентиновна
Тюменская область (А-М)
Адаян Лусине Рубеновна
Андреева Наталья Сергеевна
Антипин Андрей Алексеевич
Афанасьева Елизавета Сергеевна
Балакирев Данил Владиславович
Басова Полина Ивановна
Бауэр Кирилл Дмитриевич
Белоярцева Ангелина
Березин Алексей Петрович
Варнаков Никита Сергеевич
Гагиев Мухамед Асланович
Гареева Надежда Александровна
Гринь Ренат Сергеевич
Гуркин Данила Григорьевич
Денисов Станислав Сергеевич
Домшаров Владимир Владимирович
Дорохова Мария Евгеньевна
Жидова Екатерина Эдуардовна
Игнатенко Татьяна Алексеевна
Исаев Андрей Андреевич
Казанцев Станислав Сергеевич
Климова Екатерина Игоревна
Колмакова Ксения Сергеевна
Коломиец Тигран Алексеевич
Коновалова Диана Арменовна
Коптяева Карина Никитична
Косенко Ирина Витальевна
Котлов Дмитрий Андреевич
Кругликова Ксения Максимовна
Кугаевский Иван Дмитриевич
Кузеванова Анна Андреевна
Кузнецова Александра Александровна
Кунгурцева Алина Сергеевна
Лапин Дмитрий Викторович
Леонюк Мария Викторовна
Мавлюкаева Дания Галиевна
Мартынов Александр Ильич
Михаил Павлович Пленкин
Михайлов Валерий Денисович
Мовчан Александра Александровна
Молоканова Екатерина Сергеевна
Мычко Кристина Викторовна
Мятникова Ксения Александровна
Тюменская область (Н-Щ)
Нагибин Юрий Евгеньевич
Назаров Артур Акзямович
Недовесов Виталий Витальевич
Неклюдова Виктория Александровна
Несговорова Виктория Евгеньевна
Нигманова Лениза Азатовна
Осин Никита Александрович
Павлюк Арина Александровна
Пекарь Александра Сергеевна
Пелымская Арина Алексеевна
Петрушин Константин Владимирович
Печурина Оксана Александровна
Пивоварова Елена Владимировна
Поварнин Данил Дмитриевич
Прасолов Сергей Иванович
Прошин Денис Валерьевич
Пузырева Анна Романовна
Пыхтеев Владимир Сергеевич
Раимгулова Руфат Александрович
Раянова Алина Маратовна
Савина Татьяна Алексеевна
Савченко Оксана Андреевна
Сагидулина Рената Румилевна
Саитова Айгуль Равилевна
Сальникова Карина Вадимовна
Сапунова Анастасия Владиславовна
Сащенко Даниил Андреевич
Семченко Илья Иванович
Сидорова Екатерина Николаевна
Скосырская Мария Андреевна
Субботина Варвара Алексеевна
Тарасова Кристина Андреевна
Ташбулатова Лейла Илгизовна
Текутьева Дарья Алексеевна
Ткачёва Дарья Александровна
Тойгонбаев Аббасбек Амонгелдиевич
Топорова Ирина Александровна
Топорова Ирина Александровна
Тутынина Валерия Сергеевна
Уйван Полина Александровна
Уфельман Елизавета Андреевна
Федорова Снежана Юрьевна
Фельгер Софья Сергеевна
Филиппова Анжелика Алексеевна
Чешинский Святослав Сергеевич
Шаматова Анджела Рамизовна
Щербакова Анна Валерьевна
Удмуртская Республика
Аркова Екатерина Викторовна
Клабуков Даниил Васильевич
Малых Дарья Алексеевна
Марьина Валерия Ильинична
Мусалимов Дамир Рамилевич
Обухов Тимур Михайлович
Осипова Полина Валерьевна
Харин Александр Михайлович
Чернов Никита Алексеевич
Ульяновская область
Биктимирова Ляйсян Ильдусовна
Бычкова Евгения Михайловна
Иванова Вероника Сергеевна
Козлова Ольга Остаповна
Маховиков Даниил Андреевич
Москальонов Захар Владимирович
Сотникова Ксения Михайловна
Фролова Елена Алексеевна
Юрасова Ксения Сергеевна
Хабаровский край
Нет представителей
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
Антропов Дмитрий Николаевич
Барвицкая Элина Юрьевна
Ребенок Ксения Андреевна
Челябинская область
Горбунова Дарья Евгеньевна
Загудаев Мизаил Николаевич
Ильминский Глеб Сергеевич
Клопова Юлия Михайловна
Козина Алёна Сергеевна
Рошка Кристина Алексеевна
Смирнов Михаил Александрович
Труш Олеся Анатольевна
Шумакова Полина Сергеевна
Чеченская Республика
Нет представителей
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Бикчурина Эльмира Наиловна
Васильева Анастасия Сергеевна
Гераськин Юрий Николаевич
Игушкина Ирина Николаевна
Илларионова Марина Валентиновна
Ильясова Адиля Радиевна
Павлова Мария Николаевна
Сапожникова Полина Николаевна
Шакурова Диана Альбертовна
Чукотский автономный округ
Нет представителей
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
Авдеева Екатерина Руслановна
Бутов Дмитрий Владимирович
Лысенкова Милена Вадимовна
Салиндер Анатолий Яковлевич
Соловьев Ярослав Андреевич
Ярославская область
Балагурова Анна Конствантиновна
Большакова Милана Максимовна
Владимиров Семён Алексеевич
Дидигов Камиль Русланович
Карамышева Анастасия Сергеевна
Оборина Софья Олеговна
Павлова Наталья Васильевна
НОМИНАЦИЯ
ПОЭТИЧЕСКОЕ ПРОИЗВЕДЕНИЕ
Алтайский край
Нет представителей
Амурская область
Нет представителей
Архангельская область
Нет представителей
Астраханская область
Антоненко Даниил Романович
Бобинок Анастасия Валерьевна
Белгородская область
Батлук Анна Викторовна
Гераскевич Александр Вячеславович
Коломиец Виктория Александровна
Котова Дарья Александровна
Ломакина Полина Артуровна
Мурадов Арслан Анзорович
Прокопенко София Олеговна
Червонцев Александр Сергеевич
Черноиванова Мария Сергеевна
Брянская область
Ашеко Никита Дмитриевич
Емельяненкова Анна Константиновна
Епифаненков Михаил Сергеевич
Картавенко Елена Ивановна
Силаева Олеся Геннадьевна
Холодняк Владислав Владимирович
Владимирская область
Соколова Анастасия Васильевна
Волгоградская область
Нет представителей
Вологодская область
Ипатова Алиса Сергеевна
Воронежская область
Захаров Захар Алексеевич
Еврейская автономная область
Нет представителей
Забайкальский край
Першина Виктория Ивановна
Ивановская область
Ульянова Ольга Алексеевна
Иркутская область
Дерзянц Ульяна Сергеевна
Нафиев Виктор Александрович
Сидоров Константин Сергеевич
Трегуба Маргарита
Шалопин Александр Владиславович
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Бекулов Алим Залимханович
Калининградская область
Богатикова Элеонора Евгеньевна
Гречкин Александр Юрьевич
Калужская область
Нет представителей
Камчатский край
Киле Милана Борисовна
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
Махмутова Камила Ренатовна
Кемеровская область
Александров Устин Валерьевич
Пьянков Константин Алексеевич
Царапкин Сергей Андреевич
Кировская область
Нет представителей
Костромская область
Нет представителей

Краснодарский край
Андриадис Ника Арсеновна
Букетов Михаил Константинович
Горбенко Виктория Игоревна
Гречкина Ирина Дмитриевна
Гуров Арсений Георгиевич
Исмаилова Алина
Кибирев Илья Сергеевич
Колиниченко Владимир Андреевич
Кудрова Екатерина Игоревна
Ломоносов Илья Васильевич
Максимов Анатолий Юрьевич
Молокоедов Андрей Алексеевич
Перелётова Полина Владимировна
Петренко Татьяна Игоревна
Петрусенко Дмитрий Игоревич
Попов Александр Николаевич
Сало Софья Александровна
Скоробогатова Валерия Витальевна
Соколова Анастасия Михайловна
Сусликов Сергей Александрович
Таранова Мария Руслановна
Тарасенко Александр Николаевич
Темникова Алена Евгеньевна
Тимошенко Владислав Александрович
Титов Роман Сергеевич
Хмара Дарья Александровна
Чистякова Виктория Вениаминовна
Красноярский край
Ашмульский Марк Григорьевич
Данилов Данил Андреевич
Джумадилов Михаил Алексеевич
Добрынина Марина Алексеевна
Ерошин Артем Васильевич
Ленкова Наталья Александровна
Малых Наталья Владимировна
Моор Арина Васильевна
Музычук Яна Алексеевна
Николаенко Кира Александровна
Подорожный Тихон Андреевич
Курганская область
Круглякова Екатерина Николаевна
Рыбкина Яна Дмитриевна
Серокурова Полина Александровна
Курская область
Бобровский Даниил Сергеевич
Горунова Юлия Юрьевна
Грицких Карина Николаевна
Кортева Лариса Сергеевна
Кучерявых Роман Евгеньевич
Павленко Алексей Алексеевич
Подхалюзина Валентина Валерьевна
Пятерева Мария Борисовна
Ленинградская область
Акулич София Алексеевна
Антипова Злата Ивановна
Балканов Кирилл Андреевич
Дмитриева Ася Алексеевна
Зеникова Ангелина Алексеевна
Маноли Владимир Дмитриевич
Маноли Иван Дмитриевич
Паничев Дмитрий Александрович
Подвысоцкая Анна Олеговна
Сотникова Олеся Сергеевна
Липецкая область
Егоров Егор Евгеньевич
Марченко Анастасия Владимировна
Савчуки Алина Васильевна
Солдатова Кира Алекеевна
Солодухина Мария Максимовна
Сушкова Анастасия Романовна
Федор Михайлович Курышев
Магаданская область
Нет представителей
Москва
Белов Владислав Алексеевич
Московская область
Гладышев Тимофей Юрьевич
Ильяшенко Юлия Алексеевна
Коткин Евгений Олегович
Плохих Яна Юрьевна
Пылаева Вероника Алексеевна
Родионова Софья Михайловна
Ручкина Ольга Георгиевна
Юнжакова Арина Сергеевна
Мурманская область
Гражданова Анна Романовна
Коржева Ксения Николаевна
Ненецкий автономный округ
Канев Матвей Владимирович
Нижегородская область
Бурмакова Ольга Хайдаровна
Зимин Георгий Алексеевич
Синельникова Надежда Юрьевна
Титова Ксения Сергеевна
Новгородская область
Нет представителей
Новосибирская область
Ливанов Глеб Евгеньевич
Пахневский Гордей Михайлович
Омская область
Иртыщева София Николаевна
Холодилов Роман Константинович
Оренбургская область
Баркова Элина Александровна
Валиахметова Милена Ильдаровна
Жуков Илья Александрович
Одаевская Виктория Валентиновна
Пахарь Виктор Вячеславович
Поляница Дарья Сергеевна
Салмин Дмитрий Юрьевич
Цепков Александр Андреевич
Юрасов Денис Андреевич
Орловская область
Абдуллаев Даниил Тимурович
Демидова Яна Кирилловна
Куприн Александр Владимирович
Ломовская Ульяна Вячеславовна
Панич Анастасия Небойшевна
Тимофеева Анастасия Владимировна
Пензенская область
Абузярова Альбина Наилевна
Гусакова Алёна Алексеевна
Дивеев Илья Александрович
Зуйков Сергей Сергеевич
Класс Наталья Викторовна
Кузнецова Виктория Николаевна
Машкутова Арина Анатольевна
Никитин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Никитин Никита Александрович
Пурахина Елена Валерьевна
Россошанская Юлия Алексеевна
Сивоконева ДаринаСергеевна
Скиба Иван Викторович
Суркова Доминика Николаевна
Харитонов Егор Тимурович
Пермский край
Аникин Степан Васильевич
Головач Эрика Александровна
Долматович Исай Игнатович
Кузичкина Ярослава Сергеевна
Кузнецова Анастасия Михайловна
Микрюкова Виктория Алексеевна
Панова Евгения Олеговна
Сметанин Андрей Константинович
Сметанин Дмитрий Константинович
Приморский край
Борщевский Андрей Николаевич
Псковская область
Гусакова Елизавета Алексеева
Республика Адыгея (Адыгея)
Нет представителей
Республика Алтай
Нет представителей
Республика Башкортостан
Атанова Мария Евгеньевна
Слющенко Сергей Владимирович
Ткачева Анастасия Константиновна
Республика Бурятия
Нет представителей
Республика Дагестан
Абакарова Надия Арсеновна
Абубакарова Амина Адамовна
Антонова Татьяна Сергеевна
Качур Анастасия Алексеевна
Рагимханова Камила Эдуардовна
Хасаев Арсеньевич Абдулджаббар
Республика Ингушетия
Нет представителей
Республика Калмыкия
Булдаева Александра Олеговна
Нимгиров Мерген Байрович
Республика Карелия
Нет представителей
Республика Коми
Михеева Николь Николаевна
Республика Крым
Гомля Анастасия Юрьевна
Эйбов Эдем Сулейманович
Республика Марий Эл
Киртаева Екатерина Владимировна
Моковеева Мария Валерьевна
Республика Мордовия
Ларина Татьяна Денисовна
Марочкина Арина Евгеньевна
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Нет представителей
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
Анастасия Михайловна Журавлева
Лисицына Галина Николаевна
Чурнуцкая Лидия Васильевна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
Григорьева Валентина Ивановна
Республика Тыва
Нет представителей
Республика Хакасия
Рычилова Кристина Александровна
Ростовская область
Голикова Вероника Петровна
Корсик Екатерина Алексеевна
Панченко Виктор
Пастухов Вадим Андреевич
Романенко Игорь Сергеевич
Чуева Светлана Александровна
Рязанская область
Гурьянов Антон Павлович
Гусева Александра Сергеевна
Гусева Наталья Валерьевна
Королева Анастасия Ивановна
Эвелина Алексеевна Кирякова
Самарская область
Кулькова Ольга Михайловна
Лукиенко Ольга Олеговна
Ткаченко Федор Андреевич
Санкт-Петербург
Андрианова Ева Константиновна
Бителе Арине
Глушак Борис Павлович
Кузнецова Ангелина Олеговна
Морозова Ирина Владимировна
Рыжова Олеся Алексеевна
Сучкова Александра Дмитриевна
Фомина Анна Дмитриевна
Шпаков Вячеслав Русланович
Яскевич Родион Антонович
Саратовская область
Воробьёва Анна Андреевна
Исмайлова Римма Рафаиловна
Колесникова Светлана Николаевна
Маховский Алексей Викторович
Степанов Егор Олегович
Хохлова Олеся Антоновна
Сахалинская область
Нет представителей
Свердловская область
Азимова Дилангез Хасановна
Коцюр Анастасия Николаевна
Михеева Валерия Денисовна
Сафьян Матвей Матвеевич
Серебренникова Мария Дмитриевна
Сорокин Максим Иванович
Таначева Анастасия Алексеевна
Севастополь
Нет представителей
Смоленская область
Жукова Алена Александровна
Каган Лариса Романовна
Нурк Александра Денисовна
Устинова Виктория Алексеевна
Ставропольский край
Босенко Екатерина Максимовна
Журба Виктория Викторовна
Илющенко Анастасия Александровна
Коренева Елена Николаевна
Морозова Лидия Измаиловна
Николаев Герман Олегович
Николаева Екатерина Юрьевна
Падалка Евгения Николаевна
Турчанников Алексей Иванович
Чернова Елизавета Денисовна
Тамбовская область
Коновальцева Арина Игоревна
Мельникова Диана Евгеньевна
Шаталова Кира Игоревна
Тверская область
Нет представителей
Томская область
Логунов Аслан Низами оглы
Логунов Асман Низами
Тихонова Елизавета Андреевна
Тульская область
Смирнов Александр Михайлович
Тюменская область
Афанасьев Виктор Анатольевич
Батурин Алексей Александрович
Вараксин Илья Антонович
Королева Анастасия Андреевна
Кравалис Александра Андреевна
Леонов Илья Вячеславович
Макаров Никита Михайлович
Мальцев Николай Сергеевич
Попова Наталья Евгеньевна
Риффель Илья Николаевич
Сахарова Виолетта Викторовна
Суханов Егор Евгеньевич
Унжаков Антон Викторович
Черкасов Дмитрий Андреевич
Удмуртская Республика
Нет представителей
Ульяновская область
Ваксман Валерия Денисовна
Глазкова София Александровна
Долгов Иван Леонидович
Крец Валерия Александровна
Рукас Даниил Дмитриевич
Хорева Дарья Олеговна
Хабаровский край
Нет представителей
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
Нет представителей
Челябинская область
Ворожейкин Владислав Иванович
Исламов Глеб Ринатович
Пирожкова Ирина Сергеевна
Чеченская Республика
Нет представителей
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Васильева Полина Сергеевна
Горбунов Максим Георгиевич
Краснов Станислав Владиславович
Пегасова Наталья Петровна
Чукотский автономный округ
Нет представителей
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
Батыр Александра Сашевна
Богачёва Вероника Юрьевна
Гимазов Артур Рустамович
Лазарева Арина Дмитриевна
Наговицына Мария Геннадиевна
Нежданова Дарина Игоревна
Оленич Елизавета Александровна
Шепелевич Юлия Александровна
Ярославская область
Артёмова Анжела Сергеевна
Менщиков Евгений Михайлович
Поляков Глеб Сергеевич
НОМИНАЦИЯ
ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКАЯ РАБОТА
Алтайский край
Каньшин Константин Валерьевич
Лекомцева Алёна Алексеевна
Амурская область
Нет представителей
Архангельская область
Глибина Ксения Алексеевна
Гусевская Анастасия Сергеевна
Медведкова Дарья Алексеевна
Астраханская область
Козлов Матвей Михайлович
Белгородская область
Бакаева Владислава Васильевна
Белоусов Владислав Олегович
Бухтиярова Анна Сергеевна
Жукова Мария Олеговна
Истомина Надежда Юрьевна
Каракулина Кристина Сергеевна
Клыженко Екатерина Сергеевна
Кулева Ангелина Снргеевна
Куценко Екатерина Алексеевна
Мачкова Елена Алексеевна
Надеина Полина Алексеевна
Петренко Максим Юрьевич
Савицкая Маргарита Игорена
Сахно Алина Александровна
Столяров Захар Андреевич
Тычинина Милена Сергеевна
Шабельников Даниил Юрьевич
Брянская область
Геращенкова Елизавета Владимировна
Кузнецова Карина Александровна
Лелюков Егор Максимович
Макаренкова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Мехедова Евгения Александровна
Наумова Полина Александровна
Терешонок Александр Сергеевич
Толстопятая Надежда Андреевна
Уткина Эмма Сергеевна
Хомовский Вадим Игоревич
Владимирская область
Цыбаева Таисия Евгеньевна
Волгоградская область
Нет представителей
Вологодская область
Шилова Алёна Александровна
Шихов Михаил Юрьевич
Воронежская область
Бабич Владимир Витальевич
Биглов Егор Сергеевич
Дворецкий Станислав Сергеевич
Маликова Елизавета Павловна
Науменко Максим Иванович
Перов Артём Юрьевич
Смольняков Иван Олегович
Щербатов Данила Сергеевич
Щербатых Евгений Сергеевич
Юрченко Полина Валерьевна
Еврейская автономная область
Нет представителей
Забайкальский край
Нет представителей
Ивановская область
Нет представителей
Иркутская область
Бекирова Нелли Рифатовна
Горбунов Кирилл Сергеевич
Иванов Фёдор Борисович
Латфуллина Марина Андреевна
Макаркин Егор Максимович
Матвейчук Ульяна Викторовна
Чепурыгин Алексей Николаевич
Шестаков Даниил Сергеевич
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Боридько Эмилия Васильевна
Гудова Фатима Рустамовна
Коротина Екатерина Александровна
Хамурзов Ислам Альбертович
Калининградская область
Ларина Татьяна Андреевна
Матыцина Алиса Станиславовна
Пискарёв Денис Андреевич
Решетников Борис Кириллович
Хилюк Полина Евгеньевна
Цуркан Дарина Александровна
Чириков Даниил Викторович
Калужская область
Никитин Руслан Ананьевич
Камчатский край
Кравченко Мирослава Тимуровна
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
Варвара Сергеевна Науменко
Джазаева Малика Романовна
Дотдаева Джамиля Руслановна
Коркмазов Таулу Мусдафаевич
Кумукова Анэлия Казбековна
Первакова Варвара Евгеньевна
Рэйляну Даниил Сергеевич
Самойлов Марк Евгеньевич
Узденов Ислам Арсенович
Халкечева Лейла Казбековна
Кемеровская область
Скоробогатова Алина Алексеевна
Кировская область
Нет представителей
Костромская область
Мельков Илья Алексеевич
Краснодарский край
Барченко Даниил Витальевич
Беседин Александр Владимирович
Воейко Валерий Валерьевич
Воробьева Виктория Александровна
Галаган Алина Владиславовна
Галицкая Инга Александровна
Дегтярёв Егор Алекандрович
Джагарян Лилита Гарегиновна
Дианов Константин Сергеевич
Долгих Даниэла Юрьевна
Донцова Валерия Михайловна
Дорофеева Анна Витальевна
Жаботинская Ксения Дмитриевна
Жаботинский Антон Дмитриевич
Зубова Анна Игоревна
Ильяшенко Татьяна Александровна
Кавтарадзе София Емзариевна
Каламбет Екатерина Александровна
Кетух Рустам Азаматович
Киршова Алина Олеговна
Киченко Илья Александрович
Коробков Михаил Дмитриевич
Кузенкова Ида Максимовна
Леонов Андрей Дмитриевич
Литвинов Алексей Андреевич
Матулян Арина Сергеевна
Мельник Кирилл Дмитриевич
Прохорец Геннадий Романович
Сейдаметова Сабрина Айдеровна
Семенов Сергей Валерьевич
Скотарев Андрей Витальевич
Стиблин Максим Александрович
Тзеиранидис Танасий Авессаломович
Топайкина Яна Валерьевна
Умарова Адель Олеговна
Хачатурян Нарина Герасимовна
Хуажева Лариса Муратовна
Худолей Илья Владимирович
Чайкина Мария Сергеевна
Чмелева Дарья Сергеевна
Шувалова Елизавета Сергеевна
Щербаков Борис Алексеевич
Юрченко Дмитрий Алексеевич
Юршевская Ксения Алексеевна
Ярунина Кристина Алексеевна
Красноярский край
Малков Степан Павлович
Молоткова Елена Дмитриевна
Пидюров Ярослав Алексеевич
Притворов Никита Сергеевич
Харитонов Андрей Сергеевич
Курганская область
Бодрова Ирина Викторовна
Курская область
Баранова Елизавета Алексеевна
Бейсова Дарья Сергеевна
Горбачёва Кристина Александровна
Кастрикина Татьяна Алексеевна
Котова Марина Федоровна
Куцуев Иван Романович
Лагутин Илья Игоревич
Макаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Милютина Екатерина Андреевна
Разинькова Вероника Александровна
Тютерева Софья Геннадьевна
Чаплыгина Анна Олеговна
Ленинградская область
Асадов Максим Русланович
Барашков Макар Евгеньевич
Басова Алиса Алексеевна
Богомолов Арсений Денисович
Городов Денис Алексеевич
Козадоев Александр Сергеевич
Медведков Денис Михайлович
Назаров Марк Анатольевич
Паланов Иван Сергеевич
Родичев Иван Андреевич
Салимова Светлана Александровна
Таршинов Максим Владимирович
Филиппова Ульяна Романовна
Липецкая область
Базина Полина Васильевна
Батанов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Галахова Любовь Александровна
Дронов Иван Игоревич
Иванникова Дарья Викторовна
Махонов Данила Анатольекич
Протасова Полина Петровна
Рыжих Олеся Александровна
Соколов Евгений Алексеевич
Старкова Дарья Геннадьевна
Уколов Евгений Игоревич
Магаданская область
Нет представителей
Москва
Рыбин Олег Владимирович
Рыбина Анастасия Владимировна
Семенько Ксения Романовна
Московская область
Акентьева Ксения Андреевна
Варганов Павел Евгеньевич
Дамиан Дзамихов Астемирович
Дзамихов Дамиан Астемирович
Зоидова Шукрона Хамзаалиевна
Кочегура Кирилл Сергеевич
Макашова Валерия Сергеевна
Марченков Руслан Евгеньевич
Мкртчян Милена Мгеровна
Семенов Ярослав Максимович
Семикашева Александра Петровна
Товкач Иван Алексеевич
Харьковский Артем Алексеевич
Эксанов Виктор Равилевич
Мурманская область
Нет представителей
Ненецкий автономный округ
Нет представителей
Нижегородская область
Блажкова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Гунченко Рафаэль Романович
Сковородихина Анастасия Ильинична
Шевченко Юлия Алексеевна
Новгородская область
Кулаков Андрей Дмитриевич
Новосибирская область
Гредюшкин Александр Ильич
Наролин Артём Максимович
Сергунцов Владислав Игоревич
Омская область
Перешивко Роман Алексеевич
Петрова Маргарита Дмитриевна
Оренбургская область
Газизова Аделина Рамилевна
Гайнутдинова Анастасия Игоревна
Дорохина Елена Павловна
Евсеева Дарья Сергеевна
Ляшенко Виктория Максимовна
Мухетова Виолетта Василевна
Шиляев Тимофей Алексеевич
Орловская область
Богданова Дарья Владимировна
Богомолова Ольга Александровна
Воробьёв Илья Павлович
Дёмина Лидия Сергеевна
Широбоков Роман Алексеевич
Пензенская область
Баурин Алексей Васильевич
Закревский Эмир Александрович
Лукошкина Екатерина Николаевна
Максимова Екатерина Алексеевна
Родионова Ирина Геннадьевна
Солдатенкова Валерия Владимировна
Пермский край
Борисов Кирилл Дмитриевич
Епишин Ян Антонович
Мокрушин Илья Иванович
Усольцева Анастасия Алексеевна
Приморский край
Бивзюк Ксения Романовна
Маковкин Никита Васильевич
Щелкова Вероника Игоревна
Псковская область
Нет представителей
Республика Адыгея (Адыгея)
Нет представителей
Республика Алтай
Нет представителей
Республика Башкортостан
Пашков Игнат Алексеевич
Поскряков Богдан Андреевич
Тухватуллина Елена Евгеньевна
Хусаинов Айназ Динарович
Шамшеев Игорь Юрьевич
Республика Бурятия
Цыренов Аюша Бадмацыренович
Республика Дагестан
Абакарова Милана Камалутдиновна
Ахмедов Имран Заурбегович
Багандова Марьям Магомедсаидовна
Гусейнова Ума Рашидовна
Мусавузова Мавлият Айнодиновна
Садыкова Фатима Ариповна
Хазуев Хазу Гасанханович
Шамилова Хадижа Имамутдиновна
Шерифова Хадижа Фаридовна
Юсуф Айвазович Тагиров
Республика Ингушетия
Нет представителей
Республика Калмыкия
Дорджиева Иляна Мингияновна
Республика Карелия
Нет представителей
Республика Коми
Нет представителей
Республика Крым
Полянчук Валерия Владимировна
Республика Марий Эл
Михеева Ксения Владимировна
Республика Мордовия
Вишняков Никита Геннадьевич
Каников Тимур Сергеевич
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Нет представителей
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
Балахтина Полина Романовна
Бестаева Карина Сослановна
Джигкаева Амина Ушангиевна
Каргинов Валерий Аланович
Касаева Фатима Вячеславовна
Левичева Амалия Адамовна
Малеев Георгий Малхазович
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
Ильязов Асгат Фанисович
Исхакова Адиля Ильнуровна
Мингулов Сергей Эдуардович
Шакурова Азалия Ниязовна
Республика Тыва
Нет представителей
Республика Хакасия
Нет представителей
Ростовская область
Борисов Александр Сергеевич
Засемчук Арина Сергеевна
Карлов Никита Дмитриевич
Марков Виталий Сергеевич
Махно Николай Юрьевич
Пилюшенко Максим Александрович
Склярова Анастасия Николаевна
Староверов Даниил Валентинович
Шильниковский Арсений Сергеевич
Рязанская область
Агафонов Илья Германович
Горбунова Анастасия Сергеевна
Крупникова Кристина Сергеевна
Рябов Арсений Павлович
Трифонов Михаил Николаевич
Трушина Марина Викторовна
Самарская область
Быкова Дарья Томовна
Вершинин Даниил Сергеевич
Гордеев Константин Евгеньевич
Семеновых Марина Федоровна
Санкт-Петербург
Васильев Тимофей Вячеславович
Ёрхова Элеонора Станиславовна
Жидкова Алиса Станиславовна
Лебедева Пелагея Сергеевна
Лесонен Александр Андреевич
Михеев Владимир Михайлович
Петухов Глеб Сергеевич
Сазеев Николай Игоревич
Саратов Константин Геннадьевич
Семенов Елисей Алексеевич
Соловей Денис Дмитриевич
Шпанович Юлия Евгеньевна
Янкина Анна Андреевна
Саратовская область
Акимова Ольга Витальевна
Васильева Юлия Георгиевна
Гладских Евгения Андреевна
Гуляев Кирилл Александрович
Живайкина Кристина Романовна
Рассказов Сергей Михайлович
Терещенко Ангелина Евгеньевна
Царев Арсений Андреевич
Чевтаева Мария Васильевна
Сахалинская область
Кобяков Богдан Павлович
Свердловская область
Абдурахманова Галина Равшановна
Крутихин Максим Дустмамадович
Низамов Вадим Альбертович
Петрова Мария Эдуардовна
Селезнёв Михаил Андреевич
Чаркина Дарья Александровна
Севастополь
Нет представителей
Смоленская область
Бычкова Алина Юрьевна
Габов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Ставропольский край
Аббасов Руслан Равкатович
Бельченко Арина Ввасильевна
Губарев Андрей андреевич
Дарган Снежана Алексеевна
Костина Александра Валерьевна
Крупина Кристина Геннадьевна
Налтакян Анетта Викторовна
Николаенко Михаил Юрьевич
Поповская Екатерина Васильевна
Романова Юлия Олеговна
Семенова Злата Геннадьевна
Сивокозова Полина Дмитриевна
Скрябин Иван Дмитриевич
Трофимова Мария Дмитриевна
Федотова Валерия Сергеевна
Храпко Глеб Александрович
Тамбовская область
Бубнова Софья Ильинична
Бурукин Михаил Валерьевич
Самодуров Ефим Анатольевич
Чаплинская Надежда Павловна
Тверская область
Башкирова Арина Александровна
Великанова Кристина Романовна
Виноградова Ирина Александровна
Глушенкова Алина Артемовна
Гришина Снежана Эдуардовна
Котыхова Анастасия Денисовна
Никифорова Ольга Вячеславовна
Петрова Алина Андреевна
Томская область
Зеленковский Максим Андреевич
Иванова Арина Александровна
Леонтьева Полина Николаевна
Чанфучи Виктория Сергеевна
Тульская область
Гурьянкина Ксения Романовна
Тюменская область
Абдулина Ралина Рамисовна
Арбузова Наталья Сергеевна
Бажин Иван Александрович
Васильков Андрей Викторович
Володько Мария Анатольевна
Господарова Ксения Олеговна
Гущин Степан Денисович
Елесин Илья Викторович
Зимин Иван Геннадьевич
Иванова Анастасия Константиновна
Каримова Гульсия Динаровна
Кордик Артемий Кириллович
Кравченко Артём Эдуардович
Максимова Дарья Максимовна
Матнер Яна Сергеевна
Михайлов Кирилл Александрович
Мошкин Илья Сергеевич
Мурзаков Антон Романович
Мыльников Тимофей Дмитриевич
Новикова Алёна Вячеславовна
Пампура Владислав Андреевич
Плохотников Максим Николаевич
Пономарева Дарья Андреевна
Романова Полина Андреевна
Таланова Мария Алексеевна
Турсумбаев Калык Сабыржанович
Тутубалин Артемий Александрович
Хаиров Митхат Суфиянович
Удмуртская Республика
Антонов Артем Александрович
Балобанова Анна Владимировна
Васильев Савелий Александрович
Голованов Павел Олегович
Гусаковская Анастасия Владимировна
Дзюина Арина Александровна
Калабин Всеволод Александрович
Кобылков Максим Васильевичь
Лошкарев Владислав Дмитриевич
Миронова Алина Алексеевна
Наговицына Полина Алексеевна
Нопина Анастасия Витальевна
Погромский Марк Павлович
Рожнев Кирилл Александрович
Широбоков Михаил Денисович
Ульяновская область
Денисова Дарья Викторовна
Полугарнова Ульяна Станиславовна
Попов Алексей Геннадьевич
Хабаровский край
Нет представителей
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
Нет представителей
Челябинская область
Бахтина Анастасия Андреевна
Данилин Богдан Вячеславович
Игуменщева Дарья Александровна
Куликовских Ксения Эдуардовна
Сизинцева Мария Андреевна
Чеченская Республика
Нет представителей
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Гусарова Анастасия Юрьевна
Куприянова Марина Владимировна
Николаев Алексей Владиславович
Титов Кирилл Евгеньевич
Чукотский автономный округ
Нет представителей
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
Арико Дарья Александровна
Беляева Анастасия Максимовна
Долженко Давид Джейхунович
Дранишников Дмитрий Александрович
Залужная Ксения Витальевна
Колесников Константин Андреевич
Краморев Кирилл Максимович
Логинова Полина Николаевна
Марчук Матвей Сергеевич
Романова Алина Юрьевна
Рыбальченко Михаил Александрович
Савастьянова Татьяна Сергеевна
Сметанина Ангелина Эдуардовна
Смирнова Яна Павловна
Турсунова Зарнигор Анваровна
Утева Мария Евгеньевна
Ушаков Иван Александрович
Холоденко Егор Геннадиевич
Шанькова Анна Вячеславовна
Якупов Ярослав Анварович
Ярославская область
Белякова Виктория Эдуардовна
Екатерина Александровна Караева
Логинов Денис Антонович
Петрова Анна Юрьевна
Попова Алина Владимировна
НОМИНАЦИЯ ВИДЕОРОЛИК
Алтайский край
Нет представителей
Амурская область
Нет представителей
Архангельская область
Нет представителей
Астраханская область
Нет представителей
Белгородская область
Гончарова Анна Юрьевна
Демина Дарья Дмитриевна
Крамарев Андрей Валерьевич
Лактионов Артём Витальевич
Матвейчук Дарья Владимировна
Брянская область
Максименко Виктория Вячеславовна
Чиженок Софья Евгеньевна
Владимирская область
Нет представителей
Волгоградская область
Архипова Екатерина Андреевна
Дадамянц Арина Александровна
Вологодская область
Нет представителей
Воронежская область
Щекунских Софья Дмитриевна
Еврейская автономная область
Нет представителей
Забайкальский край
Нет представителей
Ивановская область
Воронина Наталья Александровна
Иркутская область
Нет представителей
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Гусов Темирлан Муратович
Калининградская область
Ефремов Геннадий Дмитриевич
Калужская область
Нет представителей
Камчатский край
Нет представителей
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
Биджиев Амин Магометович
Хубиева Камилла Рустамовна
Кемеровская область
Нет представителей
Кировская область
Нет представителей
Костромская область
Нет представителей

Краснодарский край
Горшенёв Ярослав Андреевич
Деменкова Анастасия Андреевна
Карпенко Елизавета Сергеевна
Куча Мария Вадимовна
Никитин Алексей Романович
Панасенко Виктория Викторовна
Ситников Василий Дмитриевич
Сорокин Андрей Павлович
Тараканов Александра Викторовна
Чепурнов Александр Владимирович
Чернышев Лев Григорьевич
Красноярский край
Гладилин Константин Иванович
Иванов Константин Максимович
Малышенко Надежда Сергеевна
Молчанова Александра Владимировна
Курганская область
Нет представителей
Курская область
Горбатенко Александра Игоревна
Ленинградская область
Васильева Дарья Андреевна
Гаврин Григорий Алексеевич
Земцов Егор Романович
Ильвес Диана Александровна
Поляков Егор Алексеевич
Липецкая область
Дронкин Роман Евгеньевич
Тетерина Лилиана Сергеевна
Магаданская область
Нет представителей
Москва
Звонарев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Розонова Эвелина Александровна
Чижова Екатерина Алексеевна
Московская область
Джанашиа Елена Гурамовна
Залогин Кирилл Алексеевич
Мурманская область
Нет представителей
Ненецкий автономный округ
Нет представителей
Нижегородская область
Комкова София Алексеевна
Смирнова Екатерина Александровна
Новгородская область
Нет представителей
Новосибирская область
Нигольс Яна Константиновна
Омская область
Абелькенов Арман Ерланович
Оренбургская область
Утарбаева Алина Марселевна
Орловская область
Цыварева Анастасия Андреевна
Пензенская область
Голубихина Мария Алексеевна
Пермский край
Аксенова Алёна Викторовна
Коноплёва Ульяна Алексеевна
Сорокина Светлана Игоревна
Шайдурова Екатерина Константиновна
Щукина Елена Анатольевна
Приморский край
Нет представителей
Псковская область
Нет представителей
Республика Адыгея (Адыгея)
Нет представителей
Республика Алтай
Белеева Кристина Александровна
Кудачин Ай-Судур Самырович
Муйтуева Людмила Руслановна
Республика Башкортостан
Гафаров Тагир Анасович
Юнусова Эльвира Данисовна
Республика Бурятия
Нет представителей
Республика Дагестан
Индырчиева Камила Абдурагимовна
Республика Ингушетия
Нет представителей
Республика Калмыкия
Нет представителей
Республика Карелия
Нет представителей
Республика Коми
Нет представителей
Республика Крым
Культенко Елизавета Денисовна
Республика Марий Эл
Нет представителей
Республика Мордовия
Нет представителей
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Нет представителей
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
Черкасов Артур Витальевич
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
Рагинов Яков Иванович
Республика Тыва
Нет представителей
Республика Хакасия
Нет представителей
Ростовская область
Гнусарев Алексей Дмитриевич
Коробейник Роман Андреевич
Хандова Надежда Олеговна
Рязанская область
Селезнева Мария Николаевна
Частова Алина Алексеевна
Самарская область
Нет представителей
Санкт-Петербург
Нет представителей
Саратовская область
Славнова Полина Вячеславовна
Шигонова Валерия Юрьевна
Сахалинская область
Нет представителей
Свердловская область
Бахтиарова София Дамировна
Севастополь
Нет представителей
Смоленская область
Нет представителей
Ставропольский край
Бершацкая Юлия Сергеевна
Гражданкин Николай Витальевич
Манушак Саркисовна Мхитарян
Мельников Сергей Николаевич
Сурмилов Илья Дмитриевич
Цыглевская Виктория Викторовна
Яковлева Глория Алексеевна
Тамбовская область
Дудин Андрей Владимирович
Ершова Ульяна Александровна
Сафронова Евгения Николаевна
Тверская область
Нет представителей
Томская область
Бочарова Алина Анатольевна
Порохова Яна Эдуардовна
Тульская область
Генералова Дарья Романовна
Попов Андрей Евгеньевич
Тюменская область
Анохин Алексей Николаевич
Борисов Константин Андреевич
Гаврилова Алёна Александровна
Гультеяв Вадим Сергеевич
Завершнева Мария Юрьевна
Лукьянов Ян Алексеевич
Маковский Матвей Михайлович
Петрова Виктория Александровна
Трапезников Александр Иванович
Шпуров Никита Иванович
Шумилова Дарья Николаевна
Удмуртская Республика
Курылин Данил Алексеевич
Лаврентьева Юлия Николаевна
Макшакова Мария Дмитриевна
Ульяновская область
Бурдым Анастасия Васильевна
Хабаровский край
Нет представителей
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
Нет представителей
Челябинская область
Люкшин Кирилл Александрович
Чеченская Республика
Гайрханов Абдул-Халим Росланбекович
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Нет представителей
Чукотский автономный округ
Нет представителей
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
Максименко Тамара Дмитриевна
Червякова Алина Валерьевна
Ярославская область
Камбулов Иван Вадимович
Коренухина Ульяна Евгеньевна