Еврейская АО
Жирнова Евгения Александровна
Трофимова Алина Александровна

Забайкальский край
Вторушин Егор Сергеевич
Гаряшина Галина Владимировна
Горбатых Кристина Олеговна
Грибина Александра Романовна
Зырянова Надежда Сергеевна
ИсаевАлександр Дмитриевич
Китаева Виктория Андреевна
Коротовская Дарья Алексеевна
Косых Дарья Сергеевна
Легких Александра Владимировна
Мокина Арина Александровна
Науменко Любовь Александровна
Неолин Егор Алексеевич
Очкина Лада Максимовна
Поспелова Кристина Евгеньевна
Прохорова Анастасия Алексеевна
Распопова Кристина Игоревна
Ренчинов Александр Васильевич
Фролов Даниил Витальевич
Харитонова Диана Игоревна
Хаустов Сергей Алексеевич
Шумейко Алина Вячеславовна

Ивановская область
Ермолаева Анастасия Игоревна
Косова Лилия Алексеевна
Крылова Полина Алексеевна
Небукина Ксения Евгеньевна
Неманова Виктория Игоревна

Иркутская   область
Кузнецова Анна Артуровна
Овечкин Егор Васильевич
Теняев Валерий Сергеевич

Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Дугужев Ислам Асланович
Иванов Аскер Артурович
Подборнов Андрей Валерьевич
Самурханова Алена Исуфовна
Ступникова Яна Яковлевна
Тхашокова Дана Михайловна

Калужская область
Анохина Анна Андреевна
Быкова Карина Михайловно
Клинова Софья Дмитриевна
Козулина Софья Андреевна
Корешкова Кристина Игоревна
Королев Михаил Николаевич
Лисунов Елисей Андреевич
Одинокова Ксения Юрьевна
Орлова Анастасия Игоревна
Фахрудинова Софья Александровна
Фетисова Елизавета Михайловна
Фомина Юлия Денисовна

Камчатский край
Гагиева Залина Сослановна
Сибекина Виктория Леонидовна

Кемеровская область
Антонова Софья Евгеньевна
Березикова Ксения Антоновна
БойкоАлександра Николаевна
Бортникова Александра Дмитриевна
Бурлакова Елизавета Андреевна
Быкова Екатерина Сергеевна
Варламенко Егор Сергеевич
Вахмянина Алина Анатольевна
Власенко Анжелика Константиновна
Волкова Екатерина Сергеевна
Гатина Валерия Николаевна
Головина Екатерина Андреевна
Гончарова Анастасия Юрьевна
Гришкова Полина Сергеевна
Гурова Валерия Алексеевна
Дзейтова Рафида Аслановна
Жукова Ольга Юрьевна
Загуляев Владислав Дмитриевич
Зверев Евгений Игоревич
Камольцева Дарья Павловна
Клименко Алиса Васильевна
Ковылова Валерия Михайловна
Колупаева Дарья Дмитриевна
Коновалов Александр Александрович
Курасов Семен Дмитриевич
Курилова Алиса Андреевна
Максимова Анастасия Владимировна
Мануйлова Светлана Александровна
Медведев Дмитрий Владимирович
Миракова Ольга Алексеевна
Некрасова Юлия Сергеевна
Отрощенко Данил Евгеньевич
Пальмова Полина Николаевна
Петренко Иван Иванович
Поддубная Татьяна Вадимовна
Поляков Никита Алксандрович
Попадченко Виктория Евгеньевна
Рахова Ариадна Аркадьевна
Рузаева Анастасия Сергеевна
Саракула Дарья Викторовна
Селезнева Мария Владимеровна
СенокопенкоАнастасия Александровна
Скиба Мария Дмитриевна
Сницарь Антон Вадимович
Субботко Арина Дмитриевна
Таскин Павел Геннадьевич
Фокин Фёдор Александрович
Черныш Галина Витальевна
Шевцова Елизавета Вячеславовна
Шенцева Дарья Михайловна
Эпп Анастасия Евгеньевна
ЮрьеваЕкатеринаСергеевна

Кировская область
Анненкова Олеся Александровна
Батухтина Александра Дмитриевна
Гагаринова Полина Алексеевна
Загребина Алина Евгеньевна
Козлова Екатерина Олеговна
Огородникова Дарья Андреевна

Костромская область
Гоголинская Татьяна Александровна
Ивакина Мария Максимовна
Кучин Илья Павлович
Непеина Анастасия Александровна
Соколова Алина Юрьевна