Алтайский край
Долгова Анна Владиславовна
Евлоева Марем Вахаевна
Завялова Анастасия Владимировна
Картоева Макка Мухтаровна
Кудряшова Яна Владимировна
Кушнарёва Елизавета Михайловна
Просветова Валерия Юрьевна
Гоман Валерий   Федорович
Газизов Тимур Ильясович
Собарь Ангелина Васильевна
Тимофеева Анна Андреевна

Астраханская область
Бондаренко Кристина Андреевна
Гарипова Ясмин  Мурадовна

Архангельская область
Грибанова Мария Сергеевна
Просветова Валерия Юрьевна
Сеитова Эвелина Эдгаровна

Белгородская область
Денежко Анастасия Александровна
Жирлицын Андрей Иванович
Липовская Мария Николаевна
Путинцева Елизавета Андреевна
Серикова Альбина Николаевна
Ткачева Марина Андреевна
Точилина Анна Сергеевна
Хыдывов Камил Рустамович
Чернов Максим Эдуардович

Брянская область
Баринова Софья Андреевна
Василькова Мария Георгиевна
Востренкова АнастасияАлексеевна
Галевко Наталья Юрьевна
Давыдов Евгений Михайлович
Егорушина Юлия Константиновна
Комарова Анна Игоревна
Коржунов Дмитрий Андреевич
Кочмарёва Анастасия Андреевна
Крысина Вероника Сергеевна
Кузавлёв Вадим Алексеевич
Львова Ольга Николаевна
Плакатина Ольга Дмитриевна
Сафонова Юлия Витальевна
Хрестюк ДарьяЮрьевна
Шевелева Мария Сергеевна

Владимирская область
Аббакумова Дарья Алексеевна
Александрова Александра Денисовна
Байгушева Ксения Андреевна
Бурова Ирина Алексеевна
Виноградова Арина Сергеевна
Ганабова Елизавета Денисовна
Гужова Екатерина Сергеевна
Драчук Николай Владимирович
Засыпкина Екатерина Сергеевна
Ищенко Кристина Александровна
Козлова Софья Павловна
Кокорев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Комарова Дарья Анатольевна
Комник Ульяна Александровна
Кулагина Полина Александровна
Мальцева Яна Алексеевна
Овсянникова Дарья Александровна
Овчинникова Анастасия Михайловна
Пегушева Анастасия Николаевна
Сазонов Алексей Евгеньевич
Сапега Дарья Константиновна
Соколова Анастасия Максимовна
Солонина Анастасия Алексеевна
Стригункова Екатерина Викторовна
Тимофеева Екатерина Алексеевна
Тихонов Александр Романович
Трофимова Екатерина Сергеевна
Туник Валерия Алексеевна
Уткин Родион Александрович
Черанев Никита Алексеевич
Чудаков Максим Павлович
Шохрина Дарья Романовна

Волгоградская область
Андрейченко Варвара Викторовна
Бабкина Дарья Александровна
Гусева София Олеговна
Джумагулова Наталья Александровна
Карпенко Дарья Александровна
Кувалдов Роман Александрович
Лешукова Валерия Александровна
Мироненко Сюзанна Вадимовна
Мухин Вадим Павлович
Разумова Кристина Михайловна
Сопильняк Ксения Андреевна
ТретьяковаТ атьяна Валентиновна
Фисенко Алина Александровна
Фомин Данил Романович
Черванев Степан Алексеевич
Широнина Елена Игоревна