Алтайский край
Аплачкина Валерия Анатольевна
Вышарь Анастасия Вячеславовна
Карпенко Диана Александровна
Качкалда Александр Александрович
Качкалда Александр Александрович
Коротков Александр Евгеньевич
Крутьева Елизавета Сергеевна
Кудин Евгений Алексеевич
Лазаренко Анастасия Александровна
Маркин Антон Андреевич
Неупокоева Ирина Алексеевна
Павлов Никита Сергеевич
Попова Дарья Анатольевна
Самохвалов Кирилл Андреевич
Свиридова Анастасия Артемовна
Терешина Алена Алексеевна
Уланова Дарья Юрьевна
Чертенкова Златислава Олеговна

Архангельская область
Талецкая Ксения Александровна

Астраханская область
Горохов Илья Сергеевич
Грибанова Ирина Игоревна
Джумашева Алина Кальбековна
Космухамбетов Камиль Николаевич
Кузнецов Андрей Анатольевич
Стукалкин Михаил Михайлович
Лабодин Павел Александрович
Лабодин Виктор Александрович

Белгородская область
Архипова Василиса Алексеевна
Архипова Василиса Алексеевна
Булгаков Олег Александрович
Епифанова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Кравченко Анастасия Сергеевна
Остряков Виктор Александрович
Петрова Анна Александровна
Светлакова Марина Витальевна

Брянская область
Банная Лия Валерьевна
Виртенберг Ксения Ивановна
Гриценко Елена Олеговна
ГубскийДмитрий Алексеевич
Добродеев Антон Андреевич
Емельяненко Ирина Васильевна
Жоров Павел Павлович
Карасев Максим Сергеевич
Кисель Мария Михайловна
Молчанова Алина Владимировна
Попов Данила Александрович
Прокопенко Дарья Андреевна
Синицына Елена Вячеславовна
Титоренко Егор Александрович
Фетисова Анастасия Алексеевна
Цыганков Никита Алексеевич
Черноусов Даниил Александрович
Чубченко Дарья Андреевна
Шинкаренко ДарьяАлександровна
Петрунина Анастасия Игоревна

Владимирская область
Байзакова Адель Алишеровна
Басов Кирилл Павлович
Гаганов Никита Сергеевич
Головина Татьяна Павловна
Дереглазов Денис Дмитриевич
Еремина Валерия Дмитриевна
Жилкина Мария Михайловна
Зацепина Вера Александровна
Ивко Олеся Юрьевна
Игнатьева Анастасия Павловна
Каминская Татьяна Андреевна
Кравцов Владимир Евгеньевич
Купцова Анастасия Эдуардовна
Линькова Елизавета Дмитриевна
Луданик Надежда Александровна
ЛябашкинНикита Дмитриевич
Наумова Наталья Александровна
Парфенова Кристина Сергеевна
Потапова Мария Михайловна
Пыленков Владимир Юрьевич
Самоходкина Яна Алексеевна
Сорокина Мария Александровна
Тихомирова Алина Сергеевна
Трубникова Елизавета Константиновна
Тютюнников Василий Евгеньевич
Филимонов Иван Сергеевич
Чатари Варвара Владимировна
Ангеляну Катарина Радомировна
Осотов Валера Игоревич
Комраков Илья Витальевич
Бойко Яна Андреевна

Волгоградская область
Брежнева Яна Сергеевна
Бурносова Оксана Романовна
Вечеркова Юлия Сергеевна
Винников Кирилл Викторович
Есина Полина Витальевна
Землякова Кристина Борисовна
Карамян Артем Грайрович
Лебедева Ульяна Юрьевна
Мурадалиева Сабина Джамаловна
Назарян Адриана Артаковна
Науменко Егор Сергеевич
Пахомова Ольга Руслановна
Тетерятников Даниил Андреевич
Улановская Валерия Алексеевна
Яковлев Яков Андреевич
Яковлев Виктор Андреевич

Вологодская область
Нестеров Михаил Владимирович
Плотникова Дарина Сергеевна
Репп Александр Владимирович

Воронежская область
Варнавская Полина Евгеньевна
Вдовенко Артем Владиславович
Гелунов Вадим Дмитриевич