Забайкальский край
Барсукова Арина Игоревна
Батрамеев Алексей Юрьевич
Дашинорбоев Еши Владимирович
Делов Егор Александрович
Жалсараева Диана Булатовна
Курдюкова Алина Сергеевна
Мерзлякова Софья Сергеевна
Паньков Иван Михайлович
Тобонов Биликто Цыренжапович
Черткова Анна Михайловна

Ивановская область
Елкин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Ермилова Валерия Валерьевна
КаюровКирилл Евгеньевич
Мамонтов Никита Иванович
Морковников Владимир Иванович
Нефёдова Александра Валериевна
Ширяева НаталияИвановна

Иркутская область
Бурнашов Богдан Владимирович
Дежнев Кирилл Игоревич
Евдокимова Дарья Евгеньевна
Ковадло Егор Романович
Конова Екатерина Сергеевна
Павлов Никита Сергеевич
Пшеничная Полина Игоревна
Скворцов Кирилл Александрович
Ходосевич Татьяна Геннадьевна
Язина Елизавета Николаевна

Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Барабанова Алина Константиновна
Джаппуева Жулдуз Исмаиловна
Картлыкова Радима Назировна
Кокова Залина Аслановна
Кушхова Лиана Муратовна
Мирзова Фатима Фузелевна
Мустапаева Камила Расуловна
Налоев Али Асланович

Калужская область
Климова Наталья Алексеевна
Лещинский Максим Игоревич
Пятецкая Татьяна Руслановна
Ретуева Диана Вячеславовна
Рябой Илья Анатольевич

Кемеровская область
Бирюкова Елизавета Романовна
Бусыгин Егор Александрович
Бушмелев Владислав Константинович
Вайденкеллер Владимир Евгеньевич
Вельш Анастасия Ивановна
ЕреминаДарья Григорьевна
Ермоченко Евгений Евгеньевич
Иванова Екатерина Евгеньевна
Калиниченко Ксения Алексеевна
Кауфман Дмитрий Сергеевич
Кузнецова Татьяна Александровна
Курносова Алина Игоревна
Легченко Савелий Сергеевич
Машинский Константин Владимирович
МетлюковМихаил Константинович
Мильчаков Виталий Андреевич
Николаев Виталий Витальевич
Пахорукова Елизавета Александровна
Перминова Елизавета Николаевна
Петров Николай Иванович
СадриеваКсения Юрьевна
Селедкова Елизавета Юрьевна
Сельская Елизавета Евгеньевна
Сеничева Ольга Сергеевна
Смирнова Полина Евгеньевна
Сурнин Иван Денисович
Титов Егор Анатольевич
Ткаченко Данил Александрович
ТрошковаЕлизавета Алексеевна
Фадина Валерия Сергеевна
ЧупуроваЕкатерина Евгеньевна
Шевелев Александр Павлович

Кировская область
Ануфриев Григорий Евгеньевич

Костромская область
Алимов Марк Львович
Блохин Денис Николаевич
Жуков Артём Александрович
Крючков Егор Александрович
Румянцева Дарья Олеговна
Сапогова Анастасия Романовна
Чезганова Ульяна Артемьевна