Краснодарский край

Андреева Александра Александровна
Атаманиченко Екатерина Павловна
Зуева Дарья Сергеевна
Карпенко Екатерина Владимировна
Катуков Денис Виталиевич
Комаров Иван Алексеевич
Коршенко Татьяна Сергеевна
Лазарева Полина Владимировна
Мамедова Виктория Рафэловна
Мустапаева Зульфия Мустапаевна
Рыкунова Полина Елизаровна
Серкова Виктория Алексеевна
Терновой Давид Эдуардович
Трофименко Дарья Денисовна
Фатимова Виолетта Романовна
Федорова Мария Александровна  
Чиж Полина Сергеевна
Шорохов Александр Сергеевич
Янук Диана Геннадьевна

Красноярский край
Ананьина Ксения Владимировна
Беленко Дмитрий Александрович
Глухова Кристина Андреевна
Гонтарь Лада Юрьевна
Гранитова Мария Евгеньевна
Грищенко Мария Владимировна
Евгеньев Алексей Юрьевич
Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич
Ленивцева Елена Владимировна
Машонская Полина Юрьевна
Науменко Елизавета Сергеевна
Романова Олеся Владимировна
Склянина Ирина Александровна
Слепова Ксения Сергеевна
Сущенко Денис Сергеевич
Халаманова Владислава Игоревна
Халитова Римма Дмитриевна
Цуканов Андрей Владимирович
Щеблякова Виктория Анатольевна

Курская область
Гальцова Виктория Сергеевна
Грешилов Сергей Владимирович
Зарубина Кристина Александровна
Корнеева Анастасия Евгеньевна
Крепачев Дмитрий Владимирович
Машошина Надежда Алексеевна
МезенцеваЕкатерина Владимировна
Михайлова Екатерина Эдуардовна
Неструева Надежда Юрьевна
Орехова Елизавета Романовна
Сопова Елена Геннадьевна
Чернышева Маргарита Романовна
Шкуратова Мария Андреевна
Щепаков Максим Сергеевич

Ленинградская область
Закаблук Вячеслав Михайлович
Милованова Мария Владимировна
Струкова Светлана Владимировна
Тика Кристина Сергеевна
Фуртуна Думитру Вячеславович
Харитонов Станислав Александрович
Черников Матвей Петрович
Черников Матвей Петрович

Липецкая область
Корнеева Ксения Игоревна
Муковозов Сергей Андреевич
Перепечина Агата Аркадьевна
Степовой Александр Александрович
Ширяева Дарья Сергеевна
Энц Дмитрий Николаевич

Московская   область
Алмакаев Марат Ринатович
Андреев Георгий Владимирович
Антоненко Ярослав Олегович
Бабенко Владислав Алексеевич
Бавельский Сергей Александрович
Балахонский Егор Анатольевич
Барашков Егор Вадимович
Барма Анна Станиславовна
Боброва Ирина Витальевна
Волкова Анастасия Алексеевна
Володина Валентина Юрьевна
Ермаков Георгий Владимирович
Замчалова Яна Евгеньевна
Ильинова Мария Вячеславовна
Капранов Виталий Денисович
Колесниченко Максим Михайлович
Королев Владимир Михайлович
Королев Никита Михайлович
Марченко Ксения Андреевна
Матюшкин Сергей Игоревич
Можаев Тимофей Максимович
Москалев Данила Олегович
Наконечный Никита Ярославович
Никонов Никита Андреевич
Прометова Дарья Алексеевна
Прохоров Рустам Шарафетович
Сударев Андрей Владимирович
Терешин Даниил Геннадьевич
Тимофеева Дарья Вячеславовна
Торопчанина Милана Михайловна
Ульянов Александр Дмитриевич
Чичикин Тихон Геннадьевич
Щербакова Дарья Ефимовна
Южанина Ульяна Сергеевна
Юренков Данила Альбертович
Якупов Эмир Эльдарович

Москва
Ирисова Алиса Александровна
Шендяпина Дарья Андреевна