Мурманская область

Шарапов Александр Викторович
Головатый Демьян Игоревич
Дуброва Диана Родионовна
Осокина Маргарита-Алиса Сергеевна
Осокина Алиса Сергеевна
Сергунина Полина Николаевна

Нижегородская область

Кондратьев Никита Алексеевич
Уланов Степан Сергеевич

Новгородская область
Андреев Никита Романович
Блинохватова Божена Сергеевна
Гончаренко Анастасия Петровна
Николаева Анастасия Ильинична
Петров Роман Александрович
Самсонова Алина Николаевна
Сицинская Ксения Сергеевна
СмирноваВарвара Михайловна
Торфимова Дарья Юрьевна
Фрекауцан Нина Андреевна
ЦветковаИрина Андреевна

Новосибирская область
Барановская Любовь Александровна
Богданова Софья Витальевна
Денисова Елизавета Олеговна
Ермолаева Яна Сергеевна
Зырянова Ксения Сергеевна
Кожевникова Мария Константиновна
Конева Дарья Сергеевна
Лобанов Даниил Андреевич
Родикова Дарья Сергеевна
Сорокина Ксения Васильевна
Степанов Максим Александрович
Шабатько Мария Сергеевна
Яичникова Мария Олеговна

Омская область
Андреева Елизавета Сергеевна
Винникова Елена Ростиславовна
Вязовская Ангелина Аркадьевна
Вязовская Ангелина Аркадьевна
Герасимова Екатерина Андреевна
Гиненко Данил Иванович
Ерёмина Олеся Александровна
Казанцева Дарья Сергеевна
Киселёва Анастасия Сергеевна
Ковалев Павел Васильевич
Кочкин Владимир Владимирович
Кузнецова Анастасия Романовна
Кузьмин Артем Алексеевич
Листван Мария Александровна
Никушина Ангелина Витальевна
Носенко Анастасия Андреевна
Осипов Мурат Азаматович
Пономарева Яна Алексеевна
Сляднева Ирина Юрьевна
Соломина Наталья Николаевна
Спорыш Кирилл Владимирович
ФортунаТатьяна Владимировна
ФроловаМиланаОлеговна
Хамкова Полина Анатольевна
Харламова Вероника Владимировна
Чепурко Анастасия Алексеевна
Чистопрудов Егор Дмитриевич

Оренбургская область
Агрызкова Анастасия Алексеевна
Абдрахманова Сабина Наилевна
Аветисян Маргарита Арцруновна
Агишева Алина Азаматовна
Агрызкова Анастасия Алексеевна
Альмухаметова Алина Романовна
Артюхова Дарья Сергеевна
Архипова Дарья Александровна
Баландина Полина Алексеевна
Беляева Ксения Ивановна
Биктимирова Велена Раифовна
Борсукова Светлана Ивановна
Бурмакова Юлия Алексеевна
ВеличкоАнастасия Павловна
Вялькина Анастасия Андреевна
Гааг Виолетта Андреевна
Григорьева Анна Алексеевна
Демина Дарья Николаевна
Загайнова Елизавета Николаевна
Зайцева Елизавета Владимировна
Звонарева Екатерина Денисовна
Калюжная Дарья Васильевна
Куколев Егор Анатольевич
Лазарева Дарья Сергеевна
Лебедев Павел Евгеньевич
Медведникова Мария Владимировна
Минина Виктория Александровна
Нижегородцева Маргарита Денисовна
Ошурков Максим Андреевич
Песчаскина Галина Николаевна
Победоносцева Екатерина Андреевна
Половинкина Дарья Александровна
Полянский Никита Евгеньевич
СавченкоДарья Алексеевна
Сальникова Татьяна Андреевна
Саттарова Нелли Маратовна
Строгая Юлиана Олесевна
Стручкова Светлана Александровна
Тихонова Яна Вячеславовна
Токарева София Андреевна
Ульмасова Алсу Рафиковна
Фомина Ольга Александровна
Фомина Евгения Олеговна
Чиркова Дарья Алексеевна
Шайихрамов Владислав Эдеардович
Юсупова Маргарита Ринатовна
ЮхникАлександраАлексеевна

Орловская область
Вдовин Сергей Борисович
Веретенникова Лилия Игоревна
Грибовцова Валерия Денисовна
Жукова Екатерина Игоревна
МельниковаАнастасия Юрьевна
Минакова Владислава Николаевна
Полуэктова Анастасия Алексеевна
Савенкова Мария Ивановна
ЧебановаВалерия Артёмовна
Юдин Роман Дмитриевич

Пензенская область
Артемьева Юлия Алексеевна
Великанова Екатерина Сергеевна
Давыдова Виктория Сергеевна
Захарова Яна Дмитриевна
Липатова Камила Юсефовна
Меньшикова Анна Сергеевна
Польникова Анна Алексеевна
Садомова Екатерина Сергеевна
Соловьёва Алёна Игоревна
Ячменева Валерия Александровна

Пермский край
Cолодягина Татьяна Алексеевна
Бородаев Захар Александрович
Воробьева Анна Андреевна
Гребенщиков Евгений Михайлович
Паклина Людмила Андреевна
Пенкина Ирина Константиновна
Пилевина Мария Николаевна
Шадрина Софья Алексеевна