Рязанская область
Гришаев ИванМихайлович

Самарская область
Артёмова Юлия Вячеславовна
Герасимова Ксения Алексенвна
Горбунова Мария Александровна
Дробченко Полина Андреевна
Красуцкая Полина Михайловна
Минько Анастасия Михайловна
Михалина Екатерина Валерьевна
Никитин Антон Олегович
Никифорова Яна Дмитриевна
Поларшинов Степан Романович
Салугина Элина Алексеевна
Семёнова Ксения Геннадьевна
Толстова Елена Валерьевна
Утишев Дмитрий Анатольевич
Харченко Иван Васильевич
Чурбанова Алина Игоревна
Юдина Алина Сергеевна

Санкт-Петербург
Гавриш Софья Алексеевна
Введенская Анастасия Дмитриевна
Дудун Дмитрий Николаевич
Жуковец Татьяна Юрьевна
Иванова Дарья Сергеевна
Кравченко Максим Александрович
Марзуева Ольга Викторовна
Хайруллина Галия Рашидовна
Цветкова ЛилияИгоревна

Саратовская область
Булгин Владислав Дмитриевич
Исказиева Александра Максимовна
Суркова Ирина Витальевна

Сахалинская область
Панкратова Валерия Сергеевна
Юсупова Эльвира Артуровна

Свердловская   область
Арсентьева Елена Игоревна
Ахмедова Лейла Фагиф Кызы
Бабкина Яна Алексеевна
Баранникова Дарья Владимировна
БерчанСофья Алексеевна
Булатов Фёдор Ранисович
Ефремова Вероника Евгеньевна
Каганов Даниил Сергеевич
Косинец Анастасия Константиновна
Куприенко Надежда Николаевна
Мамаджанова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Мельников Елисей Олегович
Михайлис Лидия Сергеевна
Павлова Елизавета Владиславовна
Ручьева Александра Дмитриевна
Самутина Мария Сергеевна
Семушина Александра Александровна
Цова Валерия Витальевна
Шульгина Яна Вячеславовна

Севастополь
Журов Ярослав Юрьевич
Рожков Лев Максимович

Смоленская область
Болотнева Алёна Владимировна
Василькова Алина Сергеевна
Воронина Варвара Денисовна
Голубев Святослав Сергеевич
Дроздова Екатерина Максимовна
Зиновьев Александр Владимирович
Кавелашвили Александр Тимурович
Керимова Элвира Эльнуровна
Корнеев Иван Алексеевич
Кудряшов Александр Александрович
Маринченко Александра Александровна
Маркова Елизавета Павловна
Минаева Александра Юрьевна
Олехнович Мария Николаевна
Серяков Сергей Сергеевич
Сысоев Сергей Сергеевич
Тимохова Александра Вячеславовна
Ткаченко Ксения Александровна
Тумаков Максим Владиславович
Шашерина Милена Викторовна

Ставропольский край
Овсянникова Мария Сергеевна
Петренко Екатерина Анатольевна
Чмелёва Анастасия Вадимовна

Тамбовская область
Гриневич Полина Сергеевна
Киреева Ксения Васильевна
Кожевникова Ольга Юрьевна
Попова Вероника Александровна
Утешев Василий Павлович
ШишкинаЕлизавета Игоревна

Тверская область
Белоусова Мария Александровна
Мельнова Анастасия Маратовна
Титова Наталья Сергеевна

Томская область
Печерицына Александра Алексеевна
ШабельникЛилия Витальевна

Тульская область
Волошина Юлия Сергеевна
Наследников Егор Спартакович
Новоселова Дарья Александровна
Синелюбов Олег Андреевич
Склёмин Алексей Алексеевич
Фатин Валерий Алексеевич
Ходаковский Илья Дмитриевич
Хохлова Варвара Юрьевна

Тюменская область
Бурла Анастасия Игоревна
Зольникова Полина Сергеевна
Ковалевская Елена Александровна
Лапин Дмитрий Викторович
Мастерских Виктория Максимовна
Нестерова Елизавета Алексеевна
Петренко Василиса Сергеевна
Проданова Анастасия Сергеевна
Речкина Полина Алексеевна
Текутьева Елизавета Васильевна
Трофимова Елена Владимировна
Усольцева София Андреевна
Хасанов Максим Рамазанович
Хасанова Анна Александровна
Ярцева Мария Дмитриевна

Удмуртская Республика
Борисова Полина Владимировна
Дубовкина Дана Максимовна
Кайсина Виктория Михайловна
Кононова Ольга Александровна
Конышева Екатерина Антоновна
Коньков Олег Юрьевич
КоньковаЕкатерина Юрьевна
Кутергин Данил Сергеевич
Некрасов Вадим Сергеевич
Панкратова Софья Артемовна
Русских Полина Дмитриевна
Рябов Александр Игоревич
Третьякова Надежда Романовна
Чиркова Арина Игоревна

Ульяновская область
Брагина Марина Владимировна
Мигушкин Тимур Александрович
МухинаДарьяДмитриевна

Хабаровский край
Бичикова Ольга Павловна
Галинурова Аделия Салаватовна
Дончук Андрей Андреевич
Захаров Артем Сергеевич
Косинова Алина Алексеевна
Лях Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Новикова Татьяна Олеговна
ПопковаАленаАлексеевна
Почанин Никита Александрович
Таранова Олеся Олеговна
Шутикова Юлия Денисовна

Ханты-Мансийский АО
Заикин Арсений Андреевич

Челябинская область
Аганин Артем Александрович
Безкаровайная Светлана Ивановна
Бочерикова Екатерина Александровна
Бургучева Анна Сергеевна
Винникова Карина Мусаевна
Волосникова Валерия Кирилловна
Галиахметова Олеся Михайловна
Дерябин Степан Николаевич
Калугина Анастасия Евгеньевна
Непомнящая Софья Сергеевна
Потапов Антон Александрович
Санников Максим Дмитриевич
Филипенко Алена Андреевна

Чувашская Республика
Алексеева Алёна Вячеславовна
Васильева Дарья Вячеславовна
Гончаров Дмитрий Александрович
Григорьев Александр Сергеевич
Жигулич Степан Всеволодович
Казенова Татьяна Александровна
Кузьмина Ульяна Олеговна
КурманинДаниил Владимирович
Михайлова Антонина Александровна
Моисеева Ксения Юрьевна
Морев Владимир Андреевич
Морозов Евгений Александрович
Наумова Ольга Юрьевна
Огурцов Александр Валерьевич
Романова Инга Владимировна
Савельева Светлана Радиславовна
Семенова Диана Романовна
Степанова Екатерина Сергеевна
Трофимова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Тупицин Евгений Александрович
Филиппова Марианна Владимировна
Хисаметдинова Рузана Мансуровна
Ягунина Софья Евгеньевна

Ямало-Ненецкий   АО
Авдюшева Дарья Олеговна
Ганина Оксана Вадимовна
Деев Никита Сергеевич
Кулешова Ольга Владимировна
Мюленберг Анна Денисовна
Образцова Анастасия Александровна
Сухоставская Арина Александровна
Филиппова Виктория Викторовна

Ярославская область
Морозова Полина Александровна
Мустафаева Эмилья Фаридовна
Стецурина Надежда Алексеевна
Филиппова Дарина Романовна