Рязанская область
Вишнякова Анна Александровна

Самарская   область
Воробьев Вячеслав Сергеевич
Карпова Анастасия Анатольевна
Сапунова Анастасия Владимировна

Санкт-Петербург
Егорова Анна Андреевна
Кисатаева Ульяна Александровна
Литошенко Сергей Владимирович
Парасочкин Сергей Евгеньевич
Пашкина Софья Александровна
Рунович Андрей Олегович
Скрыльников Михаил Станиславович
Шестаков Артём Анатольевич

Сахалинская   область
Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович

Свердловская область
Агафонова Александра Олеговна
Думчиков Александр Александрович
Смирнова Кристина Юрьевна
Тычкова Яна Андреевна
Черемхина Екатерина Борисовна
Щекина Елена Сергеевна
Сметанина Ксения Максимовна
Федосова Екатерина Романовна
Шастова София Владимировна

Смоленская область
Гусаров Илья Дмитриевич
Добросельский Вадим Александрович
Егорова Диана Витальевна
Измайлов Игорь Николаевич
Казанцева Анна Владимировна
Ларионова Евгения Сергеевна
Махмудов Вугар Илгар оглы
Музыченко Данила Алексеевич
Пушкарёв Иван Сергеевич
Селюков Богдан Сергеевич
Торопова Елизавета Михайловна
Хлимановский Дмитрий Юрьевич
Хомяков Евгений Сергеевич
Терехова Виктория Вячеславовна
СимоноваСветланаАлександровна
ОсиповЮрийСергеевич 
СавостьяноваМарияАндреевна

Ставропольский край
Букреев Владимир Викторович
Куркова Виктория Борисовна
Куркова Валерия Борисовна
Нарыжная Арина Павловна
Прозоров Данил Андреевич

Тамбовская область
Бушуева Анастасия Сергеевна
Коровина Мария Сергеевна
Рухов Михаил Антонович
Ярцев Алексей Вячеславович

Тверская область
Васильев Даниил Алексеевич
Пантюшенко Мария Сергеевна
Саенко Александр Сергеевич
Синицын Сергей Александрович

Томская область
Конников Никита Сергеевич

Тульская область
Баранова Анна Андреевна

Тюменская область
Григорьева Наталья Николаевна
Ефремов Владислав Романович
Захаров Вадим Дмитриевич
Иванова Анастасия Михайловна
Измайлова Полина Дмитриевна
Карнаухов Никита Владимирович
Кудрова Екатерина Андреевна
Кутырева Полина Сергеевна
Нейфельд Дарья Сергеевна
Полуэктова Анна Александровна
Разыкова Азиза Алишеровна
Усов Дмитрий Ивановна
Хасанова Валерия Венеровна
Черкашин Иван Сергеевич
Шалыгина Полина Александровна

Удмуртская Республика
Васильева Арина Алексеевна
Исхакова Брюсаллина Филюсовна
Серебренников Роман Вячеславович
Сухих Ольга Юрьевна
Ульянова Алла Владимировна
Капачинских Дания Рафиковна
Капачинских Руслан Рафикович
Жилин Иван Александрович
Леонтьев Степан Витальевич
Мельников Егор Михайлович
Привалова Валерия Николаевна
Пуртова Дарья Александровна
Костерина Ксения Вячеславовна
Зеленина Анна Геннадьевна 
Петрова Валентина Васильевна
Богданов Артём Евгеньевич
Коромыслова Виолетта Андреевна
Пушина Ксения Андреевна

Хабаровский край
Григорьев Иван Олегович
Корних Елизавета Максимовна
Митрохин Владислав Витальевич

Челябинская область
Васильева Полина Игоревна
Сухоруков Климентий Сергеевич
Трубина Софья Константиновна
Первухина Валерия Сергеевна
Лузгин Владимир Сергеевич
ЛевченкоСергей Вадимович

Чеченская Республика
Эстамиров Адлан Салаудиевич

Чувашская Республика
Гаврилов Денис Юрьевич
ЛаврентьеваАнна Сергеевна
Алексеева Виктория Александровна
Кудрявцева Любовь Сергеевна

Ямало-Ненецкий   АО
Магомедова Милана Тагировна

Ярославская область
Темнов Александр Сергеевич
Федулова Елизавета Павловна