Самарская область

Бех Анжелика Васильевна
Гребенкина Анастасия Сергеевна
Зацепина Валерия Сергеевна
Калимуллина Айгуль Ришатовна
Кизима Василиса Алексеевна
Ключников Иван Сергеевич
Крашенинников Егор Александрович
Кудряшова Юлия Сергеевна
Липатова Ольга Александровна
Максимова Дарья Владимировна
Михайлов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Мокин Артур Сергеевич
Останков Анатолий Андреевич
Петров Егор Павлович
Утенков Матвей Евгеньевич
Фомичёва Варвара Сергеевна
Хабирова Зарина Рафаэлевна
Шарапова Виктория Дмитриевна

Санкт-Петербург
Колпащикова Юлия Владимировна
Алефиренко Алена Андреевна
Дерновой Денис Йылдырымович
Журкина Анастасия Александровна
Матвеев Роман Андреевич
Михайлов Денис Александрович
Михновский Владислав Андреевич
Понкратова Светлана Андреевна
Тихомиров Захар Данилович
Чиж Светлана Алексеевна
Шахматов Никита Александрович 
Гуминский Александр Александрович
Богданович Ольга Олеговна
Иванова Екатерина Сергеевна

Саратовская область
Медведева Алена Григорьевна
Мурыгина Светлана Алексеевна
Рябикова Алена Вячеславовна
Тимакова Алена Сергеевна
Бондаренко Евгений Петрович
Крылов Владимир Игоревич

Сахалинская область
Минасова Полина Александровна
Цулина Ирина Викторовна

Свердловская область
Аллояров Егор Алексеевич
Антропов Лев Андреевич
Блудова Алина Александровна
Булатникова Алина Денисовна
Бучельникова Анастасия Владимировна
Ганенко Данил Максимович
Золозова Анастасия Александровна
Золотарева Анна Андреевна
Иванова Кристина Ивановна
Исаева Екатерина Романовна
Кротов Иван Алексеевич
КубаеваАнастасия Михайловна
Леменков Михаил Дмитриевич
Любарец Денис Олегович
Майданова Елизавета Дмитриевна
Мальцева Екатерина Сергеевна
Мерный Никита Евгеньевич
Михайлов Степан Сергеевич
Петрова Мария Эдуардовна
Петрова Милена Васильевна
Пронина Екатерина Андреевна
Романенко Тимур Артемович
Сапожников Владислав Алексеевич
Севрюгина Дарья Антоновна
Сурина Елена Сергеевна
Суханова Ксения Васильевна
Тищенко Надежда Дмитриевна
Трусова Ксения Евгеньевна
Христолюбов Егор Сергеевич
Худякова Татьяна Викторовна
Хусаинов Салават Ришатович
Шастова София Владимировна
Федосова Екатерина Романовна

Смоленская область
Алексеенко Полина Сергеевна
Арзамасцев Сергей Александрович
Батрынча Артём Юрьевич
Блинкова Елена Сергеевна
Бобров Михаил Игоревич
Больт Алина Сергеевна
Васильков Артём Алексеевич
Ветитнев Антон Сергеевич
Воронкова Дарья Романовна
Гайдин Антон Александрович
Дегонский Святослав Васильевич
Демченкова Алина Александровна
Ефимов Павел Дмитриевич
Жевнерёва Дарья Денисовна
Иванов Роман Юрьевич
Камалова Виктория Николаевна
Кривоносова Яна Михайловна
Кузнецова Анна Валентиновна
Лущик Юлия Александровна
Матвеев Егор Сергеевич
Митенкова Карина Олеговна
Митрохин Данила Сергеевич
Морозов Михаил Николаевич
Николаенкова Ангелина Викторовна
Перегонцев Иван Александрович
Полюшкова Елизавета Алексеевна
Рукавицына Екатерина Олеговна
Садиков Иван Олегович
Терещенков Александр Сергеевич
Устинова Дарья Сергеевна
Харитонов Иван Николаевич
Хмызова Элина Константиновна
Цурикова Анастасия Сергеевна
Чепуров Артем Александрович
Шеенкова Яна Эдуардовна
Щелканова ЕкатеринаСергеевна
Всякая Екатерина Андреевна
Ярмолик Елизавета Юрьевна
Нестратенко Милана Александровна
МайороваЕкатеринаАндреевна

Ставропольский край
Айрапетян Ирина Александровна
Алферова Ксения Витальевна
Асратян Валентина Ашотовна
Иванова Валерия Андреевна
Комарова Полина Сергеевна
Лещина Дарья Андреевна
Мащенко Данил Евгеньевич
Перикова Ксения Вадимовна
Самарина Фаина Ивановна
Широкородова Анастасия Владимировна

Тамбовская область
Афонин Дмитрий Николаевич
Болдырев Данила Александрович
Демидова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Елагин Алексей Николаевич
Елисеева Оксана Николаевна
Кромской Алексей Романовия
Лебедева Елизавета Владимировна
Попова Ксения Руслановна
Свешников Андрей Романович
Сутормина Вера Николаевна
Щепилова Дана Сергеевна

Тверская область
Азарова Анастасия Алексеевна
Бакланова Елена Геннадьевна
Батурина Кристина Дмитриевна
Григорьева Виктория Сергеевна
Дудина Раиса Николаевна
Ефремова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Захарова Полина Максимовна
Ломакова Виктория Михайловна
Милютин Семен Михайлович
Петров Кирилл Николаевич
Хомутинников Алексей Иванович

Томская область
Горх Ермак Васильевич
Докукина Карина Андреевна
Жамбалова Эльвира Борисовна
Ивдра Ксения Алексеевна
Казанцева Мария Андреевна
Колодников Иван Владимирович
Мозговой Никита Вадимович
Никитина Анжелика Сергеевна
Сировская Елизавета Алексеевна
Ягофарова Анастасия Николаевна

Тульская область
Арсланова Валерия Руслановна
Балашова Оксана Валерьевна
Евсеева Маргарита Игоревна
Мачкова Виктория Михайловна
Османова Анна Игоревна
Пронин Иван Олегович

Тюменская область
Андрианова Алина Андреевна
Антипина Наталья Анатольевна
Аптрасакова Зухра Мидхатовна
Артамонова Екатерина Сергеевна
Архипова Анастасия Андреевна
Блощицына Кира Яковлевна
Брагина Елена Евгеньевна
Водолазова Елена Александровна
Воробьева Александра Сергеевна
Григорьева Татьяна Александровна
Дубровина Елена Владимировна
Ефремова Ксения Евгеньевна
Кичиров Роман Станиславович
Клочко Елизавета Сергеевна
Козинец Полина Владимировна
Коровин Никита Сергеевич
Корчагин Алексей Андреевич
Лежнин Сергей Дмитриевич
Максимова Дарья Максимовна
Михайлов Степан Александрович
Моисеенко Марина Александровна
Падерин Владимир Иванович
Печерин Максим Сергеевич
ПолуэктовВсеволод Константинович
Разыкова Азиза Алишеровна
Рахматуллин Марс Айдарович
Речкина Полина Алексеевна
Рыбалкина Виктория Борисовна
Суздальцева Алёна Сергеевна
Филимонов Александр Николаевич
Шакирова Айгуль Артуровна
Шостак Лидия Денисовна
БлажноваКсения  Владимировна

Удмуртская Республика
Александрова Александра Руслановна
Байсарова Ульяна Алексеевна
Балобанова Дарья Владимировна
Боровикова Милослава Антоновна
Варгина Анастасия Сергеевна
Корепанов Константин Алексеевич
Лекомцева Альбина Алексеевна
Макарова Диана Семёновна
Митюкова Алсу Фаязовна
Пермякова Дарья Андреевна
Сальникова Софья Михайловна
Сафронов Кирилл Вячеславович
Тотоева Дарья Валерьевна
Трофимова Дарья Андреевна
Турова София Александровна
Фомичев Павел Александрович

Ульяновская область
Андронова Ирина Викторовна
Бурыкина Екатерина Викторовна
Гаранина Елена Сергеевна
Герасимова Ксения Ивановна
Горбачев Павел Сергеевич
Горин Роман Николаевич
Денисова Анастасия Алексеевна
Додаева Ангелина Александровна
Коробков Егор Вячеслав
Крапива Вероника Сергеевна
Кузнецова Анна Сергеевна
Курамшин Ильяс Шамилевич
Межеедова Анастасия Андреевна
Мигунов Игорь Валерьевич
Муратшина Аделина Минхайдаровна
Ненашкина Кристина Сергеевна
Новикова Полина Владимировна
Офицерова Виктория Александровна
Петрученя Антонина Владимировна
Радаева Кристина Алексеевна
Ремизов Андрей Павлович
Софронова Анастасия Витальевна
Чапыркина Виолетта Олеговна

Хабаровский край
Бабакова Екатерина Владимировна
Боровков Максим Павлович
Бурдина Анастасия Дмитриевна
Дедин Даниил Дмитриевич
Кожмуратов Антон Александрович
Куликов Алексей Константинович
Мельников Алексей Владимирович
Подковыркин Максим Леонидович
Путран Cергей Павлович
Рудаков Николай Алексеевич
Седова Александра Антоновна
Сергеев Владислав Дмитриевич
Тыщук Евгений Андреевич
Цебренко Алена Алексеевна
Чумакова Лада Михайловна
Скороходова Виктория Алексеевна
МаракинКириллАлексеевич

Челябинская область
Бородина Дарья Алексеевна
Букин Иван Дмитриевич
Важенина Марина Александровна
Лошкарёв Александр Николаевич
Семенова Ольга Олеговна
Семеновский Николай Александрович
Шипицын Виталий Сергеевич
Шихова Анастасия Владиславовна
Янюшкин Никита Андреевич

Чеченская Республика
Бециева Яха Юсуповна
Турсултанова Седа Рустамовна
Умарова Ясмина Беслановна

Чувашская Республика
Аношина Полина Андреевна
Бунегин Ярослав Дмитриевич
Ведяшёв Даниил Максимович
Волкова Ольга Николаевна
Егорова Екатерина Сергеевна
Елисеева Варвара Ивановна
Заволжский Константин Александрович
Захаров Кирилл Анатольевич
Иванова Надежда Павловна
Иванова Александра Владимировна
Камалетдинова Айгуль Зофэровна
Кириллов Степан Михайлович
Курбатова Екатерина Сергеевна
Муляева Мария Владимировна
Николаева Наталия Алексеевна
Павлинов Петр Александрович
Павлова Лейла Александровна
Родионов Михаил Владимирович
Федорова Татьяна Александровна
Федотова Татьяна Юрьевна
ШишликовАнтон Сергеевич
ЯковлеваАнастасия Сергеевна

Ямало-Ненецкий   АО
Абкарова Раяна Магомедовна
Зарубина Татьяна Игоревна
Кибенко Эдуард Валерьевич
Мартынцова Полина Сергеевна
Никитенко Артем Сергеевич
Никитенко Артем Сергеевич
Нурисламова Даяна Маратовна
Слугин Владислав Андреевич
Фадеев Сергей Владимирович

Ярославская область
Аллахвердиева Тамаша Мушфиг кызы
Андреев Егор Алексеевич
Беляева Полина Сергеевна
Гусарова Полина Владимировна
Гусейнова Фируза Фикретовна
Денисова Алиса Валерьевна
Дорогова Алина Максимовна
Дымский Александр Евгеньевич
Киселёва Ксения Яковлевна
Моржухина Дарья Николаевна
Новоселов Михаил Константинович
Рагимова Эльвина Азаевна
Цветкова Анастасия Николаевна
Черная Екатерина Дмитриевна
Шишкина Мария Григорьевна
Шугина Любовь Васильевна