Мурманская область

Андреева Елизавета Викторовна

Нижегородская область
Касаткина Алена Вадимовна

Новгородская область
Богданова Александра Андреевна
Большакова Полина Викторовна
Карпунова Софья Владимировна
Михайлова Мария Сергеевна
ПетрухинаДиана Юнусовна
Ромашко Дарья Николаевна

Новосибирская область
Парамонов Александр Андреевич
Федотов Станислав Валерьевич
Хоменко Алексей Сергеевич

Омская область
Белоконь Никита Сергеевич
Горбачёва Дарья Андреевна
Горбачёва Дарья Андреевна
Губкина Дарья Андреевна
Карпов Андрей Александрович
Карпов Андрей Александрович
Карякин Даниил Николаевич
Киселева Валерия Сергеевна
Кубарь Андрей Сергеевич
Кузин Иван Анатольевич
Маматулина Диана Ризвановна
Нагуманова Дария Армановна
Овчаренко Данила Дмитриевич
Остапенко Леонид Олегович
Паничкин Дмитрий Андреевич
Суслов Иван Евгеньевич
Федорова Карина Дмитриевна
Шутанова Аделина Ренатовна
Бурмистрова Мария Сергеевна
Василевич Дарья Андреевна
Карпов Андрей Александрович

Оренбургская область
Кончакова Елизавета Ивановна
Абакаров Максим Витальевич
Акакина Елизавета Андреевна
Анищенко Анна Николаевна
Анкудинова София Михайловна
Бажирова Айслу Рамазановна
Беломестнова Валерия Ивановна
Беребин Данила Сергеевич
Борисов Виктор Юрьевич
Борюшкина Надежда Николаевна
Ванина Дарья Викторовна
Великанова Ангелина Владимировна
Возная Анастасия Алексеевна
Вознюк Ксения Максимовна
Воронина Анна Сергеевна
Воронина Дарья Сергеевна
Галиева Алия Руслановна
Гатина Эльза Расхатовна
Горбачева Анна Андреевна
Горбунова Дарья Андреевна
Грибушко Петр Юрьевич
Гринякин Олег Игоревич
Дивейкина Яна Александровна
Дмитриева Юлия Владимировна
Дудко Дарья Ивановна
Ермизина Марина Евгеньевна
Калиев Ербол Кенжибаевич
Калимуллина Лиана Валерьевна
Каратаева Надежда Александровна
Керуенбаев Алмас Максатович
Киселёва Вероника Сергеевна
Кожевникова Татьяна Викторовна
Костюткина Ульяна Денисовна
Кречетов Кирилл Алекусандрович
Кузниченко Валерия Владимировна
Лянгер Дарья Павловна
Мамадалиева Камила Марсовна
Медведева Екатерина Геннадьевна
Михайлова Екатерина Сергеевна
Половинкина Анастасия Александровна
Раскатова Анастасия Александровна
Савин Иван Николаевич
Скивко Екатерина Юрьевна
Третьяков Владислав Валерьевич
Фалалеева Мария Анатольевна
Хабибуллин Алик Линардович
Хамидуллина Виктория Ильфаковна
Шамсутдинов Рафаэль Ринатович
Юдина Варвара Михайловна

Орловская область
Барыкина Полина Константиновна
Барыкинак Полина Константиновна
Бороздин Алексей Сергеевич
Гладких Василий Артемович
Горбачева Юлия Павловна
Красов Дмитрий Александрович
Пятинкин Антон Николаевич
СидороваУльяна Андреевна
Старцев Юрий Николаевич
Чуканова Валерия Анатольевна

Пензенская область
Абубекеров Ильназ Ринатович
Герасимов Иван Вячеславович
Жидков Богдан Максимович
Макаров Даниил Алексеевич
Панкратов Николай Михайлович
Самолдина Татьяна Валерьевна
Силевич Элеонора Вячеславовна
Скардова Виктория Сергеевна
Чичирова Мария Алексеевна
Шарапов Галим Наилевич
Щегольков Андрей Алексеевич

Пермский край
Бабай Валерия Дмитревна
Дубровина Ирина Геннадьевна
Клепикова Дарья Дмитриевна
Комлева Яна Владимировна
Коромыслов Антон Денисович
Панькова Елена Владимировна
Пыстогова Арина Вячеславовна
Суфиянова Регина Филатовна
Яловега Илья Аслексеевич