Рязанская область
Борисова Людмила Алексеевна

Самарская область
Акатьева Анна Владимировна
Аникина Анастасия Александровна
Анохова Анна Андреевна
Архипова Анастасия Юрьевна
Ашарова Зарина Бахтиёровна
Грицай Полина Сергеевна
Поветкина Яна Игоревна
Рассказова Софья Олеговна
Рогожникова Алёна Константиновна
Семибратова Екатерина Сергеевна
Степкина Арина Алексеевна
Туркова Евгения Александровна
Харламова Дарья Евгеньевна
Чирков Дмитрий Михайлович
Шарова ЕкатеринаДмитриевна
Шаталова Ольга Николаевна
Шестаков ЕгорАлексеевич
Шиляева Валерия Дмитриевна
Юдин Вячеслав Русланович
Якупова Лиана Ринатовна

Санкт-Петербург
Аверкина Альбина Руслановна
АлексеевЮрий Викторович
Арефьев Артём Сергеевич
Афанасьева Дарина Юрьевна
Батков Артемий Борисович
Бурыгина Дарья Ивановна
Василевская Элина Олеговна
Величко Юлия Александровна
Веприкова Анастасия Романовна
Владимиров Григорий Владиславович
Гюббенет Анна Николевна
Ефимова Мария Олеговна
Имхасина Асия Хамудовна
Канюков Тимофей Маркович
Коваленко Антон Антонович
Коротков Андрей Дмитриевич
Куба Андрей Андреевич
КузьминаМария Сергеевна
Левашова Валерия Владимировна
Лындина Валерия Ильинична
Мильчевская Ульяна Алексеевна
Митрошин ЯрославДенисович
Панченко Ксения Андреевна
Паршева Виктория Алексеевна
Петрова Виктория Сергеевна
Радостев Александр Владимирович
Рыцк Варвара Александровна
СибиряковТимофей Андреевич
Симончук Екатерина Романовна
Соколова Екатерина Сергеевна
Струк Дарья Игоревна
Сычёв Владислав Дмитриевич
Тарасова Варвара Алексеевна
Ульзетуева Дашима Дамдиновна
Федорова Полина Алексеевна
Хафизов Раиль Равилевич
Цыкало Анатолий Семёнович
Цыкало Анатолий Семёнович
Чупрына Юлия Алексеевна
Чурсинова Валерия Александровна
Шантырь Ксения Константиновна
Шевелева Ксения Сергеевна
Шустров Арсений Николаевич
Эммануилова Анастасия Николаевна

Саратовская область
Аманова Аксения Эльшадовна
Балашова Дарья Дмитриевна
Васильева Елена Игоревна
Гукасян Георгий Акопович
Жукова Эльмира Сергеевна
Майорова Вероника Сергеевна
Сагандыков Нурали Байтлеуевич
Соловьева Алена Павловна
Усманова Жанара Бисенгалиевна
Васильева Елена Игоревна
Балашова Дарья Дмитриевна

Сахалинская область
Абашин Альберт Вадимович
Деркачева Дарья Михайловна
Димиржи Арина Александровна
Кан Максим Владимирович
КекееваДаяна Юрьевна
Луцук Евгения Евгеньевна
Мозговой Михаил Михайлович
Павловская Анна Валерьевна
Сараева Илона Олеговна
Хасанова Анна Романовна
Хлебородова Виктория Павловна
Царюк Есения Андреевна
Янгучина Милана Алексеевна

Свердловская область

Исламова Анжелика Анатольевна
Абдурахманова Кристина Алексеевна
Баклаева ЕленаМаксимовна
Баландина Виктория Раушановна
Барбашина Дарья Дмитриевна
Безбородова Елена Михайловна
Бирзул Ксения Андреевна
Богданова Юлия Анатольевна
Борисов ИванВикторович
Боровских Виктория Алексеевна
Булатова Ольга Сергеевна
Волычнев Артем Альбертович
Выгуова Кристина Алексеевна
Глаздовская Лидия Андреевна
Гнедышев Александр Викторович
Громек Анастасия Михайловна
Девятовская Ирина Александровна
Дегтева Анна Александровна
Демин Глеб Владиславович
Дудина Ариана Александровна
Иванова Татьяна Владимировна
Измайлов Артём Алексеевич
Ковтун Дарья Вячеславовна
Козьменко Василиса Сергеевна
Койло Илья Александрович
Колотова Марина Андреевна
Конюхов Владислав Алексеевич
Косых Никита Сергеевич
Кузнецов Павел Андреевич
Лёвин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Лепинских Анна Станиславовна
Логиновских Кристина Евгеньевна
Макаров Лиан Сергеевич
Манина Екатерина Сергеевна
Махнутина Вера Сергеевна
Мелких Екатерина Романовна
Ненашева Елена Евгеньевна
Низовкин Николай Евгеньевич
Новинская Дарья Романовна
Обласов Александр Вячеславович
Олькова Анастасия Сергеевна
Панов Василий Владиславович
Панова Юлия Евгеньевна
Першин Александр Олегович
Пикмарев Руслан Фамильевич
Полотова Елизавета Ивановна
Попов Владислав Алексеевич
Резванова Аделина Женисовна
Русинова Анастасия Сергеевна
Ситникова Мария Вячеславовна
Смолокурова Софья Александровна
Струин Иван Андреевич
Сурина Елена Сергеевна
Сухоруков Владислав Константинович
Тиунова Надежда Константиновна
Хайруллина Алина Фанисовна
Холматова Дарья Васильевна
Чайкина Татьяна Александровна
Черепков Данил Андреевич
Чернова Полина Евгеньева
Четыркина Кристина Юрьевна
Чуров Денис Андреевич
Шипицина Дарья Вячеславовна
Щеляпа Анастасия Руслановна
Южанинов Владимир Сергеевич
Якунина Анастасия Николаевна
Янгубаева Екатерина Андреевна

Севастополь
Гавдыга Дарья Владимировна
Мартемьянова Ксения Игоревна
Мартемьянова Ксения Юрьевна
Пивторак Диана Алексеевна
Ступенькова Екатерина Вячеславовна
Тевонян Татьяна Владимировна
Титова ТатьянаСергеевна

Смоленская область
Ананченкова Карина Петровна
Анищенко Дарья Андреевна
Асатрян Каринэ Мартуновна
Бахтина Валерия Сергеевна
Васадзе Юлия Владимировна
Василенко Александр Александрович
Василенко Александр Александрович
Гарбузов Семён Александрович
Гладкова Марина Александровна
Дмитриева Диана Дмитриева
Егерь Артемий Юрьевич
Егорова Анна Сергеевна
Жигарева Юлиана Юрьевна
Климова Вероника Витальевна
Ковалева Дарья Юрьевна
Костюченкова Нина Игоревна
Кочетов Иван Борисович
Кудянова Дарья Валерьевна
Куранов Кирилл Владимирович
Куранов Кирилл Владимирович
Лукьянова Екатерина Геннадьевна
Манушкова Мария Алексеевна
Маргалёва Елизавета Викторовна
Меженцева Татьяна Владимировна
Мендурова Алина Сергеевна
Милько Маргарита Юрьевна
Михайлова Анастасия Александровна
Мищенкова Ольга Игоревна
Молчанова Анастасия Александровна
Отыч Анна Владимировна
Петрова Анастасия Павловна
Пимоненкова Елизавета Юрьевна
Пинчук Михаил Иванович
Потапенкова Сабина Евгеньевна
Разумов Дмитрий Александрович
Ратников Егор Андреевич
Рогатнева Анастасия Борисовна
Сироткина Алина Алексеевна
Хаванский Андрей Александрович
Хапёрская Анастасия Алексеевна
Чернов Тимофей Павлович
Шанин Даниил Максимович
Шашерина Милена Викторовна
Шедова Анастасия Романовна

Ставропольский край
Абрамович Арина Александровна
Козырь Анастасия Сергеевна
Косолапова Елизавета Ивановна
Марченко Дарья Родионовна
Моцная Арина Яновна
Шалухин Илья Владимирович

Тамбовская область
Анурьева Дарья Сергеевна
Колесникова Мария Сергеевна
Лазарева Наталья Николаевна
Нечаева Виктория Петровна
Оробец Алина Павловна
Пасюгина Дарья Андреевна
Пироженко Александра Андреевна
Поломошнов Андрей Игоревич
Толмачев Дмитрий Юрьевич
Туровцева Анастасия Анатольевна
Утешев Василий Павлович

Тверская область
Биктимиров Дмитрий Анвярьевич
Будин Алексей Валентинович
Завитков Андрей Алексеевич
Карагулина Елизавета Павловна
Карасев Андрей Дмитриевич
Кислякова Екатерина Николаевна
Лебедев Сергей Алексеевич
Матвеев Сергей Геннадьевич
Сухова Ангелина Васильевна
Ускова Мария Сергеевна
Хренов Даниил Андреевич

Томская область
Бихтеев Пётр Вячеславович
Боков Ефим Владимирович
Васильева Екатерина Евгеньевна
Великанова Маргарита Евгеньевна
Великосельский Роман Павлович
Гозбенко Артём Александрович
Граудыньш Дарья Александровна
Дмитриев Андрей Владимирович
Казанцев Александр Сергеевич
Леонтьева Татьяна Анатольевна
Луговская Полина Евгеньевна
Назаров Александр Дмитриевич
Павленко Лидия Станиславовна
Попов Антон Сергеевич
Рамазанов Рамзан Ядигарович
Смехов Мирон Рашидович
Собакина Юлия Александровна
Соколов ВладимирДмитриевич
Сункова Елена Дмитриевна
Шиманова Ксения Алексеевна
Шурыгин Артем Викторович

Тульская область
Гасанова Айдан Ризвановна
Гильденберг Татьяна Владимировна
Земляков Никита Сергеевич
Карташова Татьяна Алексеевна
Конева Виктория Олеговна
Королева Ольга Васильевна
КосинаАнастасия Михайловна
Лузгина Ольга Эдуардовна
Матвеева Алена Дмитриевна
Перцев Леонид Алексеевич
Подопригора Анастасия Викторовна
Саев Дмитрий Александрович
Теплухина Валерия Михайловна
Трунова Полина Павловна
Фёдоров Иван Александрович
Шарипова Кира Кишваровна

Тюменская область
Нуртдинова Анастасия Викторовна
Абдрашитова Алсу Рафаэлевна
Ахлюстина Ирина Андреевна
Брагина Елизавета Евгеньевна
Булашова Оксана Александровна
Бурла Анастасия Игоревна
Бучак Виктория Сергеевна
Вахов Ярослав Григорьевич
Водолазова Елена Александровна
Гинко Никита Сергеевич
Гюлмамедова Майя Эльмановна
Зинин Александр Владимирович
Коновалова Диана Арменовна
Конуспаева Виктория Витальевна
Костомаров Данила Олегович
Мачитова Рузана Ринадовна
Новик Андрей Сергеевич
Новикова Амина Насимовна
Пахомова София Олеговна
Подчувалова Валерия Евгеньевна
Разманов Никита Дмитриевич
Сазонова Алина Сергеевна
Селезнёв Владислав Андреевич
Склюева София Евгеньевна
Тишаева Алёна Александровна
Тишкина Анастасия Николаевна
Уткин Савелий Евгеньевич
Фатыхова Лилия Валерьевна
Хамзин Антон Анварович
Хамзина Анастасия Константиновна
Хмелёва Людмила Павловна
Четверткова Ксения Эдуардовна
Щапова Диана Андреевна
Яклюшина Елизавета Андреевна

Удмуртская Республика
Бочкарев Степан Алексеевич
Бузмакова Лариса Александровна
Главатских Ирина Николаевна
Гумбатов Туркеш Байрам оглы
Драничникова Дарья Сергеевна
Дядюхина Яна Николаевна
Зворыгина Аполлинария Ивановна
Исмагилова Айгуль Фанисовна
Кабанова Виктория Михайловна
Киреева Карина Фаридовна
Корепанова Анастасия Александровна
Култашева Дарья Сергеевна
Лесникова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Надёжин Игорь Владимирович
Назарова Ксения Анатольевна
Осипова Марина Валерьевна
Охотникова Евгения Игоревна
ПахомоваАнастасия Александровна
Поздеев Степан Николаевич
Полянских Илья Андреевич
Попова Дарья Сергеевна
Савельев Иван Сергеевич
Селивёрстова Елизавета Владимировна
Соловьёва Мария Алексеевна
Суходоева Анастасия Юрьевна
Тарасов Егор Сергеевич
Шкляева Яна Сергеевна

Ульяновская область
Зиновьева Злата Андреевна
Ильиных Елизавета Валерьевна
Латин Прохор Сергеевич
Левашина Анна Николаевна
Мифтахов Руслан Раисович
МонаховЕгор Анатольевич
Сайфетдинова Марита Вакифовна
Самойлова Виктория Игоревна
Шведчиков Максим Николаевич

Хабаровский край
Ватутина Виктория Евгеньевна
Викулов Александр Александрович
Викулов Александр Александрович
Галанцев Сергей Владимирович
ДиановаПолина Александровна
Есипов Артем Андреевич
Железнякова Александра Денисовна
Жуковская Людмила Юрьевна
Зимин Станислав Александрович
Картавченко Матвей Андреевич
Кейль Людмила Вячеславовна
Кирдяпкина Валерия Сергеевна
Кравченко Александр Александрович
Лудченко Екатерина Ивановна
Марченко Денис Алексеевич
Меркулова Жанна Максимовна
Пешкова Дарья Максимовна
Самусев Андрей Андреевич
Симанчук Алексей Игоревич
Слюсаренко Анна Владимировна
Соснова Злата Алексеевна
Творогов Максим Юрьевич
Третьяков Егор Андреевич
Тюкавкина Софья Дмитриевна
Хорикова Анастасия Сергеевна
Шаповалова Алиса Александровна
Шилин Данил Николаевич
Павлюченко Валентина Алексеевна
Закарян Илона Самвеловна

Ханты-Мансийский АО
Апшанова Камилла Маратовна
Белоусова Алена Олеговна
Мирошниченко Полина Сергеевна
Николаева Мария Георгиевна
Фоминых Полина Игоревна

Челябинская область
Десятова Софья Андреевна
Котубаев Ермек Сагиович
Любимов Никита Евгеньевич
Панова Дарья Викторовна
Панютина Александра Александровна
Смолина Анна Андреевна
Степанова Мария Владимировна
Тайчабарова Сати Романовна
Шевалдина Елизавета Юрьевна
Бородина Дарья Алексеевна 
Фокин Евгений Андреевич

Чеченская Республика
Ацаев Магомед-Эмин Ибрагимович
Махмудова Даяна Муслимовна
ТатаеваСабина Саидовна
Хатуева Мария Хамзатовна

Чувашская Республика
Андреева Ульяна Сергеевна
Бутырнов Кирилл Леонидович
Вазянга Мария Андреевна
Германова Александра Дмитриевна
Григорьев Никита Владимирович
Дмитриенко Виктория Сергеевна
Егоров Александр Сергеевич
Иванова Виктория Ивановна
Иванова Ольга Федоровна
Кавказова Елизавета Алексеевна
Князева Екатерина Владимировна
Крылова Карина Александровна
Кузнецова Анастасия Владимировна
Куликова София Владимировна
Куртлюкова Ландыш Минереисовна
Маслова Марина Анатольевна
Николаева Дарья Анатольевна
Павлова Лейла Александровна
Попов Евгений Сергеевич
Ратникова Елизавета Федоровна
Семенов Денис Александрович
Сергеев Сергей Владиславович
Сергеев Иван Владимирович
Силаева ЮлияРомановна
Степанова Анастасия Сергеевна
Сунгурова Екатерина Александровна
Тимофеева Наталия Юрьевна
Тюрин Михаил Константинович
Ундрицова Оксана Владимировна
Филиппова Мария Владимировна
Филиппова Мария Владимировна
Юманов Никита Сергеевич
Анисимова Анастасия Андреевна
Сотников Даниил Вячеславович
Прохорова Анастасия Владимировна
Сорокина Светлана Михайловна


Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Валентинова Полина Андреевна
ГаляеваДарья Олеговна
Гыстаров Асадулла Алиевич
Еремин Данил Петрович
Канышева Наталия Александровна
Коржубаева Ажар Ержановна
Короткова Яна Петровна
Лаптандер Сабрина Юрьевна
Мачитова Диана Александровна
Мюленберг Анна Денисовна
Окотэтто ВикторДмитриевич
Попов Илья Владимирвович
Прозоров Илья Сергеевич
Тэсида Зоя Даниловна
Халитова Дина Ильшадовна
Храбров Максим Геннадьевич
Шевчук Иван Михайлович


Ярославская область
Андреева Кристина Евгеньевна
Барашкова Любовь Александровна
Изюмова Анастасия Германовна
Конюхов Егор Андреевич
Крутова Мария Алексеевна
Куринная Екатерина Дмитриевна
Молоканова Варвара Алексеевна
Павлова Елена Владимировна
Протокалистова Александра Дмитриевна
Саввина Елизавета Алексеевна
Скатова Илария Павловна
Тихонова Екатерина Алексеевна
Фураева Анна Николаевна