Мурманская область
Антипова Ольга Владимировна
Беляева Алина Владимировна
Зиятдинова Виктория Владимировна
Коржева Ксения Николаевна
Рагимова Амалия Рагимовна
Смолькова Ирина Олеговна
Чегодаева Софья Викторовна

Ненецкий АО
Рудометова Елена Вадимовна

Нижегородская область
Зыкова Мария Романовна
Капитанова Светлана Юрьевна
Касаткина Алена Вадимовна
Красножен Степанида Аркадьевна
Луконина Дарья Алексеевна
Муратов Сергей Сергеевич
Шурова Серафима Витальевна

Новгородская область
Капланова Ксения Сергеевна
Кузьмина Нина Андреевна
Лыбина Надежда Дмитриевна
Мазепин Владислав Васильевич
Паршина Дарья Дмитриевна
Прокопенко Марина Николаевна
Прусак Ксения Андреевна
Свершкова Надежда Александровна

Новосибирская область
Алимпиева Юлия Витальевна
Егораева Анастасия Андреевна
Жук Иван Григорьевич
Кадушкин Павел Евгеньевич
Лыткина Дарья Владимировна
Сергеев Игорь Максимович
Слабодчиков Денис Максимович
Соловьева Вероника Дмитриевна
Стрелкова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Шенкнехт Кристина Яковлевна
Шишкин Рашид Равильевич

Омская область
Азроян Анжела Григоровна
Аксёнова Алена Владимировна
Барановская Мария Семёновна
Белов Константин Станиславович
Богунов Кирилл Вадимович
Гончаров Вадим Андреевич
Дащенко Василий Владимирович
Деткова Елизавета Александровна
Иващенко Кирилл Сергеевич
Костыгова Анастасия Сергеевна
Костылева Кристина Алексеевна
Куликова Алена Евгеньевна
Лялин Алексей Валерьевич
Медведев Максим Николаевич
Перввухина Алёна Андреевна
Пьянков Алексей Александрович
Самойлов Дмитрий Борисович
Серебрякова Анастасия Александровна
Скворцова Анастасия Сергеевна
Скок Ева Сергеевна
Чевжик Оксана Сергеевна
Яковлева Евгения Андреевна
Яхимович Виктория Ивановна
ОвчаренкоДанилаДмитриевич

Оренбургская область
Ахмерова Танзиля Рафаилевна
Балина Валентина Викторовна
Бегинин Антон Сергеевич
Бояркина Екатерина Вячеславовна
Волкова Екатерина Эдуардова
Горская Елизавета Андреевна
Григорьева Диана Ивановна
Гусева Ирина Олеговна
Денисова Арина Витальевна
Добрышкин Семён Сергеевич
Дурманова Арина Игоревна
Евдокимова Анна Александровна
Жовнир Никита Сергеевич
Заитова Лилия Маратовна
Исбагамбетов Аман Ергалеевич
Казаков Павел Александрович
Калиев Ербол Кенжибаевич
Каркушко Ангелина Максимовна
Кир Тимофей Тимурович
Кудрявцева ЮлияВ ладимировна
Кужман Кирилл Александрович
Курамшина Айслу Рифатовна
Макаров Григорий Николаевич
Махортова Яна Александровна
Миникаева Эльзара Фаильевна
Михайлов Ярослав Сергеевич
Насангужин Артур Амангельдыевич
Ожерельева ОльгаС ергеевна
Пичугина Есения Владимировна
Савенков Василий Николаевич
Сазанова Алевтина Сергеевна
Сизова Софья Сергеевна
Тагирова Аделя Ильдаровна
Томина Екатерина Максимовна
Тысевич Артём Александрович
Чумичкин Илья Ренатович
Шабанова Лилия Камилевна
Шейко Валерия Андреевна
Юдин Кирилл Александрович

Орловская область
Битюцкая Полина Юрьевна
Болдина Мария Николаевна
Бувина Ольга Николаевна
Волкова Валерия Руслановна
Караханян Дмитрий Александрович
Кондрат Ариана Артемовна
Лоикова Маргарита Викторовна
Манохина Валерия Игоревна
Остапчук Аделина Валерьевна
Семенова Юлия Андреевна
Сураегина Ольга Павловна
Тимонина Диана Владимировна

Пензенская область
Абрамов Антон Андреевич
Агафонова Анна Сергеевна
Агишева Диана Аделевна
Барышова Юлия Олеговна
Бикмулина Анна Сергеевна
Ганина Ольга Романовна
Гурьянова Мария Андреевна
Ермаков Александр Павлович
Иньшова Ксения Алексеевна
Крестинин Александр Эдуардович
Кузнецова Кира Сергеевна
Нарбекова Алсу Руслановна
Симхаева Александра Владимировна
Скворцов Алексей Александрович
Ульянова Олеся Павловна
Цветкова Анастасия Леонидовна
Юрасова Виолетта Александровна
Галин Александр Алексеевич
Гусев Денис Алексеевич

Пермский край
Бадерина Александра Александровна
Безина Лолита Артемовна
Главатских Анастасия Алексеевна
Калинин Валерий Андреевич
Кашина Мария Геннадьевна
Кирьянов Роман Сергеевич
Корзникова Мария Александровна
Краснопёров Михаил Сергеевич
Кузаев Вилдар Шарифуллович
Кузаев Марат Вилдарович
Лобанова Александра Васильевна
Мельник Евгений Николаевич
Мингалеева Динара Радиковна
Оботина Лада Сергеевна
Оботина Лика Сергеевна
Петухова Дарья Дмитриевна
Полина Елена Сергеевна
Рассохин Сергей Алексеевич
Столярова Софья Юрьевна
Торопова Наталия Александровна
Устюгова Евгения Сергеевна
Чудинова Валерия Олеговна
Широких Вероника Александровна