Алтайский край
Алехина Дарья Викторовна
Балакирева Ольга Васильевна
Беляев Олег Олегович
Ванцовский Сергей Викторович
Гасанова Табассум Магсуд кызы
Глотова Эльнура Замил гызы
Губанова София Алексеевна
Данилова Диана Викторовна
Думченко Виктория Сергеевна
Зубцов Кирилл Сергеевич
Каганов Даниил Сергеевич
Козырко Ангелина Вадимовна
Койнышева Екатерина Вячеславовна
Косоруков Нелли Александровна
Лежнин Игорь Константинович
Маркин Антон Андреевич
Маркин Рюрик Владимирович
Молчан Егор Сергеевич
Никулин Данил Николаевич
Попова Юлия Львовна
Рогова Софья Максимовна
Сафронова Валерия Алексеевна
Сафронова Валерия Алексеевна
Стариков Игорь Андреевич
Суслова Виктория Игоревна
Усманова Жанара Бисенгалиевна
Усова Яна Вячеславовна
Харитонов Кирилл Игоревич
Шараев Виктор Сергеевич
Шварцкопф Виктория Александровна

Архангельская область
Коваленко Екатерина Анатольевна

Астраханская область
Белоусов Алексей Анатольевич
Джаббарова Эльвира Жавдатовна
Карпенко Данил Александрович
Кучин Алексей Михайлович
Молчанов Радион Андреевич
Молчанов Радион Андреевич
Мухин Василий Васильевич
Русанов Никита Петрович
Тяпугина Дарья Павловна

Белгородская область
Баджурак Евгений Александрович
Балан Анна Викторовна
Бугаева Анна Николаевна
Дидоренко Софья Романовна
Евсюкова Ирина Юрьевна
Ефимова Наталья Александровна
Келлер Владимир Алексеевич
Лысанов Михаил Иванович
Миронова Анастасия Петровна
Морарь Юлия Сергеевна
Морос Александр Владимирович
Наумова Анастасия Владимировна
Путин Алексей Викторович
Сусанина Олеся Ивановна
Ушакова Оксана Андреевна
Хыдывов Камил Рустамович
Яровая Екатерина Витальевна

Брянская область
Базылев Николай Павлович
Вайсеро Ольга Васильевна
Гапонов Николай Сергеевич
Гоманкова Анастасия Алексеевна
Гоманкова Дарья Александровна
Демьянов Дмитрий Андреевич
Можеева Инга Николаевна
Сёмочкин Владимир Олегович
Шашорина Валерия Валерьевна

Владимирская область
Алимов Максим Александрович
Беззубова Анна Алексеевна
Большакова Анастасия Ильинична
Вязакина Кристина Сергеевна
Гремякина Анна Сергеевна
Давыдов Владислав Витальевич
Зверевич Тимофей Алексеевич
Зимакова Полина Алексеевна
Зуева Ульяна Евгеньевна
Ивко Олеся Юрьевна
Исаев Никита Александрович
Коннов Павел Сергеевич
Копылов Максим Павлович
Корпатенкова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Кочетова Полина Юрьевна
Лауфер Валерия Сергеевна
Малушина Маргарита Юрьевна
Махова Александра Владимировна
Мельников Михаил Александрович
Миллер Артур Владимирович
Молчанов Артем Вадимович
Морозова Анастасия Павловна
Назарёнкова Вероника Олеговна
Николаева Екатерина Александровна
Сафонова Евгения Михайловна
Смирнов Егор Максимович
Смирнова Амина Игоревна
Соленков Дмитрий Александрович
Токарев Алексей Сергеевич
Филиппова Ульяна Вадимовна
Шайхиева Арина Григорьевна
Шерматов Шерзод Бахтиёрович
Шишкин Никита Алексеевич

Волгоградская область
Бикмурзаев Ильяс Магомедович
Быкадоров Никита Сергеевич
Дмитриева Вера Андреевна
Ишкин Даниил Дмитриевич
Кадралиева Карина Кайратовна
Катков Владислав Юрьевич
Клецова Александра Дмитриевна
Козловский Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Крайнова Анастасия Алексеевна
Негметова Альфия Дархановна
Носенко Максим Вячеславович
Полякова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Решмедилова Тамара Юрьевна
Скачкова Виктория Петровна
Сорокин Данила Евгеньевич
Сушкова Елизавета Юрьевна
Фалькин Роман Павлович
Шевченко Иван Вадимович

Вологодская область
Конев Тихон Александрович
Кочнева Анна Евгеньевна
Наконечный Владислав Владимирович
Попова Дарья Владимировна

Воронежская область
Колесниченко Константин Дмитриевич
Новиков Владислав Евгеньевич